20,851

Homes in ZIP Code 63021

Section Image
  • /65

    $1,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,440 Sq Ft

    1602 Wolf Trail Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Set on 3.5 acres in Wildwood, this striking contemporary home offers some of the most captivating views in Missouri. This home was designed and built by a renowned local architect, with meticulous attention to detail, and features passive solar design and earth-sheltered construction that blend seamlessly with the natural surroundings. Spanning 6,440 square feet, the main home boasts 4 bedrooms

    Ted Wight Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1602 Wolf Trail Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /2

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,953

    Last Listing Agent Boopathi Samikkannu Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Est $178,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Holgate Dr Unit G4, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1340 Holgate Dr Unit G4, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kempf Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /33

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    829 Forest Village Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    This charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom gem offers a thoughtful layout, comfortable living spaces, and an outdoor setting that truly sets it apart. The main level features a bright and inviting living area, with natural light pouring in through large windows. The kitchen flows easily into the dining space, creating a layout that works well for both everyday living and hosting. The primary suite

    Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    829 Forest Village Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /70

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    809 Posthorn Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,674

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Callahan Keller Williams Chesterfield

    809 Posthorn Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /29

      Est $163,677 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Ridgeside Dr Unit I, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      757 Ridgeside Dr Unit I, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    723 Westglen Village Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    4/12 Open House Cancelled due to an accepted offer. Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom split-level in the heart of Ballwin. Location, updates, and lifestyle all come together in one incredible package. Situated on a lovely lot that backs directly to New Ballwin Park, you'll enjoy serene tree-lined views and instant access to green space right from your own backyard.

    Nick McGeehon Real Broker LLC

    723 Westglen Village Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /44

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,836

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /21

      Est $380,078 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Barcroft Woods Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      940 Barcroft Woods Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosenthal The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /22

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    371 Novara Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Sparkling ranch. Updated kitchen-39" slow closing cabinets, Cambria Quartz counter tops & breakfast bar. Farm style sink. Limestone backsplash. Stainless steel appliances. Gas range, dishwasher, microwave & refrigerator stays. Bypass sliding barn pantry door. Main floor family room w/ wood burning fireplace & TV. Bamboo hardwood flooring throughout main floor. Separate living ( bench window seat

    Kevin Miller Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    371 Novara Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /40

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1211 Dorne Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,696

    Last Listing Agent Jay Phillips RE/MAX Results

    1211 Dorne Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /42

      Est $499,715 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Woodlawn Terrace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      334 Woodlawn Terrace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

  • /34

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    677 Rustic Valley Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Are you ready to own the coolest house in the neighborhood? If so, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ranch home in Rockwood School District is what you've been looking for! Tastefully updated throughout with an opened floorplan, custom built-ins, custom cabinets, updated flooring and appliances, and an incredible back deck with above ground pool! Partially finished basement provides additional living

    Joseph Hostman RE/MAX Results

    677 Rustic Valley Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1051 Briarhurst Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,954

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    1051 Briarhurst Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /40

      Est $481,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Forestview Ridge Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1612 Forestview Ridge Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mastis Realty Executives

  • /39

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    719 La Bonne Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63021

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MAY 10 FROM 1-3 PM. Brick & vinyl sided split foyer with an architectural shingle roof. This spacious 4br, 3 full bath home provides 1484 sq ft on the main level and another 325 sq ft on the lower level with egress windows. The interior has been newly painted, there is a new ceramic tile floor in the kitchen and new luxury vinyl plank flooring in the lower level. There are new

    Reginald Bomar BHHS Select Properties

    719 La Bonne Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /27

    $164,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1310 Crossings Ct Unit B, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,202

    Last Listing Agent Katie Viau Realty Executives Premiere

    1310 Crossings Ct Unit B, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /28

      Est $486,842 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Kornblum RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /26

    $174,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    1209 Lofty Point Dr Unit A, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Effortless Living. Smart Ownership. Zero Compromise.This ground level condo is built for the buyer who knows exactly what they want. No stairs. Private attached garage. Low maintenance lifestyle.From the moment you pull into your garage, you’re just steps from your front door. No hauling groceries. Just easy, everyday living. As you enter your home the beautifully remodeled open concept layout

    Bryan Jones Real Broker LLC

    1209 Lofty Point Dr Unit A, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    614 Barton Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,003

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    614 Barton Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /62

      Est $663,603 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Westonridge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      547 Westonridge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

  • /18

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $143,649 per Acre

    1155 Kiefer Creek Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Rare LAND opportunity near New Ballwin Rd. and Kiefer Creek Rd. Current Zoning is for 1 custom home on 1 parcel. With public utilities onsite, 3-8 units are possible. Rockwood Schools, flat building site(s), and no subdivision rules. Walking distance to Castlewood Park if you enjoy trail walking or mountain biking. St. Louis County so no need to go through a Municipality for approvals. Survey,

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    1155 Kiefer Creek Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /40

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1602 Mauvering Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,083

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cupini MORE, REALTORS

    1602 Mauvering Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /31

      Est $455,725 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Kerryton Place Cir, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      635 Kerryton Place Cir, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strait EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft

    1356 Holgate Dr Unit G3, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated main-level condo offering comfort, convenience, and fantastic community amenities! Walk straight into the building and into your unit with no stairs to climb. The updated kitchen features an impressive amount of storage and opens seamlessly to the dining area, making everyday living and entertaining easy. The spacious living room includes a cozy fireplace

    Ann Cordeal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1356 Holgate Dr Unit G3, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /30

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    436 Far Hill Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,982

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Kraft Wood Brothers Realty

    436 Far Hill Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /32

      Est $373,816 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Bridgebend Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      583 Bridgebend Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Carbery RE/MAX

  • /32

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft

    1327 Holgate Dr Unit C, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Back on Market due to Financing. Move-in-ready 2nd floor unit with vaulted ceilings, offering comfort, style, and convenience! This light-filled condo features an open floor plan with 2 spacious bedrooms, and 2 full baths. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite includes generous closet space

    Mary Donovan Janet McAfee Inc.

    1327 Holgate Dr Unit C, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /32

    $427,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1039 Treeline Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,286

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Wandersee RE/MAX Results

    1039 Treeline Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /32

      Est $160,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Holgate Dr Unit G2, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1300 Holgate Dr Unit G2, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sax Peters Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /14

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $65,336 per Acre

    659 Castlecliff Rd, Meramec Township, MO 63021

    Build your dream home surrounded by nature on this .276-acre wooded lot in the highly rated Rockwood School District. The gently sloped terrain is ideal for a custom design with walkout potential. Enjoy year-round beauty and outdoor recreation with Castlewood State Park just minutes away, perfect for hiking, biking, and exploring. Experience the ideal blend of privacy, convenience, and top-tier

    Laura Sanders Compass Realty Group

    659 Castlecliff Rd, Meramec Township, MO 63021
  • /20

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1043 Oakwood Farms Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,573

    Last Listing Agent Pushpa Aggarwal Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1043 Oakwood Farms Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /21

      Est $291,702 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Parkfield Terrace, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      808 Parkfield Terrace, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hove Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /29

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2338 Hidden Meadow Ln Unit 51, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story townhome! This home features two spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a partially finished lower level with a separate laundry area, providing ample room for storage. Recent upgrades include solid surface countertops in the kitchen, wood flooring throughout along with updated tiled bathrooms with new vanities and modern lighting. A separate dining room

    Camille Luna Epique Realty

    2338 Hidden Meadow Ln Unit 51, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    969 Oakwood Farms Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,580

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubmeier Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    969 Oakwood Farms Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /43

      Est $330,134 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Coventry Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      409 Coventry Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $769,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26026469, Manchester, MO 63021

    Fantastic opportunity to build your dream home in a highly desirable Manchester location! Fischer and Frichtel present a limited opportunity to build to your specifications, one of 5 exquisite home designs from their popular Manor Collection on a walkout homesite. Home buyers may choose from ranch, 1.5-story and 2-story homes ranging from 1,819 – 2,904 square feet. Quality-built to Fischer &

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26026469, Manchester, MO 63021
  • /24

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    448 Chamberlin Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,775

448 Chamberlin Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /22

      Est $322,028 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Alfresco Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Alfresco Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schindler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /60

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    1415 Westbrooke Meadows Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch home in the desirable Westbrooke Subdivision in Ballwin, MO. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home features a bright, open floorplan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious living room showcases hardwood flooring and a cozy gas fireplace, flowing seamlessly into the eat-in kitchen complete with granite

    Josh Schwartz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1415 Westbrooke Meadows Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home