3,076

Balm, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $416,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15042 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,616

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    15042 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $355,304 Not Listed For Sale

      15141 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15141 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • 15152 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    15152 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Check out the Indigo, a spacious two-story, 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2-car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soaring ceilings that creates an immediate sense of openness. From the foyer, the home effortlessly flows into the main living areas and kitchen. With quartz countertops throughout, stainless-steel appliances and a smart thermostat

    Casa Fresca Homes Builder
    15152 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10262 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,842

    Last Listing Agent Bill Glassner AGILE GROUP REALTY

    10262 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $287,632 Not Listed For Sale

      13042 Calcite Blue Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13042 Calcite Blue Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /31

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    15037 Coltman Hill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful side of Hillsborough County with mature oaks, quiet country roads, and plenty of room to breathe, yet everything a growing family needs is still only minutes away. The location makes everyday life

    Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    15037 Coltman Hill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $366,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14970 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,715

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    14970 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $349,685 Not Listed For Sale

      15310 Sapphire Purple St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15310 Sapphire Purple St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /31

    $334,290 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    15035 Coltman Hill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    15035 Coltman Hill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $379,100 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14924 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,050

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14924 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $436,831 Not Listed For Sale

      15153 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15153 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,400
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $1,551,724 per Acre

    10518 Sumner Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    This sale is for 2 acres from folio numbers 077941-0000, 077941-0600 and 077941-0700. Front acres is 417 feet of frontage on Hwy 301! Owner willing to lease or build to suit.

    Chris Pace OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    10518 Sumner Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10909 Kirkwall Port Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,682

    Last Listing Agent Nick Davis RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    10909 Kirkwall Port Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $372,469 Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15121 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,400
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /27

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    15033 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    The property is located at 15033 CROSSHALL STREAM DR WIMAUMA FL 33598 priced at 329990, the square foot and stories are 1498, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15033 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /21

    $332,400 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13186 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,629

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    13186 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $330,729 Not Listed For Sale

      13023 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13023 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • 13606 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    13606 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    The property is located at 13606 NEW JADE AVE WIMAUMA FL 33598 priced at 419990, the square foot and stories are 2490, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 3 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13606 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $380,850 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13602 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13602 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $337,469 Not Listed For Sale

      13033 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13033 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /26

    $405,525 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    Phoenix Plan at Balm Grove - The Executives East, Wimauma, FL 33598

    A thoughtfully designed single-story home optimizes space for comfortable living. The foyer leads directly to an open floorplan among the stylish kitchen, dining room and modern family room, with a multipurpose flex room off to the side. Adjacent to this contemporary space are all four bedrooms, including the serene owner’s suite with a private bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    13183 Violet Flame Ave Unit 37681716, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $336,730 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15138 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,681

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15138 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $357,737 Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13013 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /45

    $335,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    14326 Fissore Blvd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Spacious 4-Bedroom Home with Pond View and no back yard neighbors in the Friendly Mirabella Community. Welcome to 14326 Fissore Boulevard—a clean, well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering over 2,100 square feet of living space, complete with a 2-car garage, in the heart of Mirabella. This straightforward Florida residence gives you plenty of room

    Joshua Anderson ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC

    14326 Fissore Blvd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $329,890 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14908 Diamond Sky Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Manors East

    14908 Diamond Sky Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15161 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15161 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /98

    $346,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    10517 Massimo Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to life in the sought-after Mirabella community, where comfort, style, and everyday convenience come together! This beautifully maintained former model home built by KB Homes showcases thoughtful design, quality upgrades, and a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a bright, open-concept floor plan enhanced by

    Adriana Silver GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    10517 Massimo Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $357,790 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15009 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Manors East

    15009 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $296,450 Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13012 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /27

    $347,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    Eclipse Plan at Balm Grove - The Estates, Wimauma, FL 33598

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining with access to the patio. A secondary bedroom on the first floor can easily be converted to a guest room or home office. Upstairs is a versatile loft that serves as an additional shared living space, along with three secondary bedrooms and a luxe owner's suite

    Lennar Builder
    13183 Violet Flame Ave Unit 36039317, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $340,100 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14946 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,844

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14946 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $372,218 Not Listed For Sale

      13008 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13008 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /39

    $333,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Freeport II Plan at Balm Grove, Wimauma, FL 33598

    This all-concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space and features an open concept kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area. The kitchen comes full equipped with all stainless-steel appliances including a refrigerator, built-in dishwasher, electric range, and microwave. The primary suite is located towards the back of the home for additional privacy, featuring an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13183 Violet Flame Ave Unit 39154796, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    15071 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,363

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    15071 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13027 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13027 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /56

    $270,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    10248 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    **THE SELLER HAS AN ASSUMABLE VA LOAN AT A GREAT RATE** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, located in the desirable Stoneridge at Ayersworth community. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features an open, airy layout with high ceilings and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The thoughtfully designed floor

    Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    10248 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $465,205 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15276 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,106

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives

    15276 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598
    • /2

      Est $334,051 Not Listed For Sale

      13016 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13016 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    14438 Scottburgh Glen Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    HOME SHOWS VERY NICELY. OWNERS BOUGHT IT NEW AND IT IS WELL TAKEN CARE OF. 4 NICE SIZED BEDROOMS, ENCLOSED REAR PORCH WITH FLORIDA PLANTS, COMPLETELY FENCED BACK YARD FOR PRIVACY. EASY DRIVE TO BRANDON OR OTHER CITIES. EASY ACCESS TO I 75.

    Kay Pye EZ CHOICE REALTY

    14438 Scottburgh Glen Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10603 Massimo Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,968

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Vega RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10603 Massimo Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home