333

Recently Sold Baltic, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 417 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    417 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1771

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,363

    Last Listing Agent Joe Shaia Lamacchia Realty

    417 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 110 Pautipaug Hill Rd, Baltic, CT 06330

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    110 Pautipaug Hill Rd, Baltic, CT 06330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,346

    Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    110 Pautipaug Hill Rd, Baltic, CT 06330
  • 15 Country Club Dr, North Franklin, CT 06254

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Country Club Dr, North Franklin, CT 06254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,038

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boice eXp Realty

    15 Country Club Dr, North Franklin, CT 06254
  • 15 Goulart Dr, Bozrah, CT 06334

    $439,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15 Goulart Dr, Bozrah, CT 06334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,887

    Last Listing Agent Erica Kelly RE/MAX One

    15 Goulart Dr, Bozrah, CT 06334
  • 513 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    513 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,864

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Heard Continental Realty Associates

    513 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 13 Rapids Trail, Canterbury, CT 06331

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13 Rapids Trail, Canterbury, CT 06331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,538

    Last Listing Agent Stormi Scott Results Real Estate LLC

    13 Rapids Trail, Canterbury, CT 06331
  • 91 Atlantic Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

    $127,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    91 Atlantic Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,061

    Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX One

    91 Atlantic Ave, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 287 Harland Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    287 Harland Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,265

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Banh RE/MAX One

    287 Harland Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 117 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    117 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $64,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    117 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 36 Blueberry Ln, Jewett City, CT 06351

    $300,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    36 Blueberry Ln, Jewett City, CT 06351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,042

    Last Listing Agent Joan Junga CB Country to Coast Realty

    36 Blueberry Ln, Jewett City, CT 06351
  • 44 Norwich Ave Unit LOT 2, Norwich, CT 06360

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    44 Norwich Ave Unit LOT 2, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Duyan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    44 Norwich Ave Unit LOT 2, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 82 Taftville Occum Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

    $260,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    82 Taftville Occum Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,547

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Engel Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    82 Taftville Occum Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
  • 112 Victorian Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

    $132,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    112 Victorian Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX One

    112 Victorian Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

Showing Results 321 - 333, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home