169

Recently Sold Homes in 21210

Section Image
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    106 Cross Keys Rd Unit R106C, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,191

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Allen Cummings & Co. Realtors

    106 Cross Keys Rd Unit R106C, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /68

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4711 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,751

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grier Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4711 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /66

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1040 Deer Ridge Dr Unit 508, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Patterson Twenty-First Century Brokers, Inc.

    1040 Deer Ridge Dr Unit 508, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /21

    $529,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5804 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,848

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Atwood Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    5804 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /13

    $115,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    220 Stony Run Ln Unit DG, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisha Berkley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    220 Stony Run Ln Unit DG, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /18

    $168,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21 Hamill Rd Unit 21A, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Penny Noval Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    21 Hamill Rd Unit 21A, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /47

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20 Palmer Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,696

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Taylor Compass

    20 Palmer Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /42

    $509,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6128 Buckingham Manor Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,619

    Last Listing Agent Mary Widomski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6128 Buckingham Manor Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /19

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5105 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,426

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Frey Weaver Realty, LLC

    5105 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /64

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4511 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,373

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grier Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4511 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 1408, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Magruder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 1408, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 1212, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,725

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Cairns Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 1212, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4304 Roland Spring Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Zink Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4304 Roland Spring Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /3

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4316 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,233

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Forsyth Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4316 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /44

    $449,600

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4605 Schenley Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,922

    Last Listing Agent Ken Maher Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    4605 Schenley Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /32

    $692,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4408 Sedgwick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,962

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hubble Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    4408 Sedgwick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /29

    $945,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5710 Stony Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,991

    Last Listing Agent Noah Mumaw Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    5710 Stony Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /28

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Roland Mews, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

6 Roland Mews, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /45

    $551,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5000 Greenleaf Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,055

    Last Listing Agent Meg Weetenkamp Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5000 Greenleaf Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /76

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4332 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,014

    Last Listing Agent Chevelle Welsh Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    4332 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218
  • /5

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4401 Roland Ave Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    4401 Roland Ave Unit 307, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 208, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,191

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Flynn Cummings & Co. Realtors

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 208, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /42

    $611,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4407 Sedgwick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,649

    Last Listing Agent Kate Barnhart Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    4407 Sedgwick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /49

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    114 Bellemore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,506

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Winstead Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    114 Bellemore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /2

    $2,700,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20 Blythewood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,802,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Langford Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Blythewood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /22

    $114,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    103 W 39th St Unit E2, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,936

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rush Next Step Realty

    103 W 39th St Unit E2, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /61

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    111 Deepdene Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,447

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dailey Compass

    111 Deepdene Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /29

    $136,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6003 Lakehurst Dr Unit 1, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,760

    Last Listing Agent Heather Perkins Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6003 Lakehurst Dr Unit 1, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6003 Lakehurst Dr Unit 3, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,142

6003 Lakehurst Dr Unit 3, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /62

    $811,380

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    104 Overhill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,302

    Last Listing Agent Avendui Lacovara Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    104 Overhill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /51

    $631,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1122 Bellemore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,476

    Last Listing Agent Denise Malloy Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1122 Bellemore Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /43

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4300 Roland Ave Unit 302, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,617

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Nolley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4300 Roland Ave Unit 302, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10 Bouton Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,073

    Last Listing Agent Donna Brown Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 Bouton Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /42

    $999,999

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5700 Greenleaf Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,404

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Kuntz Compass

    5700 Greenleaf Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /72

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    403 Club Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,602

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Motz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    403 Club Rd, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 213, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,299

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bulkley Compass

    111 Hamlet Hill Rd Unit 213, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /41

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    308 Northfield Place, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,989

    Last Listing Agent Cara Kohler Compass

    308 Northfield Place, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /17

    $162,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6 Cross Keys Rd Unit 6E, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Trageser Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6 Cross Keys Rd Unit 6E, Baltimore, MD 21210
  • /62

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6923 Summit Cir, Baltimore, MD 21239

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,434

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stephens EXP Realty, LLC

    6923 Summit Cir, Baltimore, MD 21239
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    30 Bouton Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,244

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    30 Bouton Green Ct, Baltimore, MD 21210

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home