3,231

Hampden Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $371,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Dellwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1228 Dellwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3212 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,116

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dailey Compass

    3212 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /38

      Est $353,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Chestnut Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3430 Chestnut Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3572 Poole St, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,685

    Last Listing Agent Mat Segal CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    3572 Poole St, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /45

      Est $306,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2938 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /13

    $257,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1506 Mill Race Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,357

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kinlein Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

    1506 Mill Race Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /15

      Est $220,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Morling Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1335 Morling Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /28

    $339,100

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1015 Rectory Ln, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,168

    Last Listing Agent molly reed Compass

    1015 Rectory Ln, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /37

      Est $326,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • Studio
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3905 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1508 W 36th St, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,601

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Dominick Coldwell Banker Realty

    1508 W 36th St, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /33

      Est $298,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Hickory Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3501 Hickory Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /15

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    838 W 34th St, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,039

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Snee Sheryl Snee Realty

    838 W 34th St, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /32

      Est $372,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3831 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /51

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    841 Powers St, Baltimore, MD 21211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,493

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pham EXP Realty, LLC

    841 Powers St, Baltimore, MD 21211
    • /25

      Est $186,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Mill Race Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1416 Mill Race Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

    • /37

      Est $394,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Union Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      821 Union Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /44

      Est $282,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W 40th St, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1108 W 40th St, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /40

      Est $264,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      810 W 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

    • /41

      Est $373,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3118 Keswick Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

    • /52

      Est $319,923