760

Parkside Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $223,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4626 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Barnes-Hull First Rank Realty

  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4735 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,111

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4735 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
    • /16

      Est $148,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4770 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NAKIA WILLIAMS Samson Properties

  • /27

    $161,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4628 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,835

    Last Listing Agent Myles Johnson-Crawley Realty One Group Universal

    4628 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206
    • /43

      Est $210,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4725 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cailean Arrington Compass

    • /15

      Est $194,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4317 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Barnes-Hull First Rank Realty

    • /28

      Est $150,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4781 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4781 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Palmisano Witz Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $188,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4319 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wilson Prestige Property Group L.L.C.

    • /18

      Est $162,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4539 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cerrito Cerrito Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $126,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4531 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schoeberlein Key Bridge Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $187,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Plainfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4317 Plainfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Reyes Advance Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $280,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4700 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jajistar ANJ Elite Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $181,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4791 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $193,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      4789 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4789 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Smith Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $204,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4717 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Drechsler Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4795 1/2 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4795 1/2 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bim Winning Edge

    • /18

      Est $171,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4724 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul MacKenzie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $161,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      4782 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4782 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Century 21 New Millennium

    • /18

      Est $240,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4428 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jajistar ANJ Elite Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $176,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4307 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $131,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4743 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4743 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Kelly ExecuHome Realty

    • /27

      Est $177,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4747 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4747 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $167,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4751 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Legacy

    • /14

      Est $143,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4604 Parkside Dr, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Frey Weaver Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $198,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4329 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $191,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4336 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Barnes-Hull First Rank Realty

    • /39

      Est $154,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4712 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,700
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hutton Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $164,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4335 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $167,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4716 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCoy ExecuHome Realty

    • /19

      Est $194,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4767 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $197,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4521 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hammonds Century 21 Downtown

    • /53

      Est $184,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4787 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Thomas Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $170,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4308 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travell Eiland Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $188,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4323 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Poole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $183,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      4758 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4758 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,900
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $168,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4717 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $179,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4763 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,960
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $202,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4416 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $160,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      4766 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4766 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bauman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /18

      Est $120,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4432 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Irish Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home