760

Parkside Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $193,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4328 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Davis Monumental Associates Realty

    • /15

      Est $209,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4418 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $180,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4715 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Meldrom Corner House Realty

    • /36

      Est $140,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4770 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Mckinney Neighborhood Uplift

    • /22

      Est $149,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4334 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /42

      Est $189,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4303 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cullison EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $213,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4704 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Maxwell Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /37

      Est $290,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Bowleys Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • Studio
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4515 Bowleys Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Robinson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /41

      Est $240,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4740 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra London Realty ONE Group Excellence

    • /29

      Est $161,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4734 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Franklin HomeSmart

    • /20

      Est $169,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      4779 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4779 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $183,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4754 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $184,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4775 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4775 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lashawn Brooks Kemp & Associates Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $202,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4700 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert McArtor RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $162,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4333 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $189,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4311 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Edelman Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /25

      Est $183,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4330 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Barnes-Hull First Rank Realty

    • /14

      Est $136,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Plainfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4313 Plainfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anitra Roberson Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $153,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4325 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bregel Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /12

      Est $189,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4319 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /46

      Est $192,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4312 Brehms Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $194,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4745 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /31

      Est $186,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4727 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $187,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4767 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $203,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4711 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Qiang Tian Taylor Properties

    • /24

      Est $185,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4737 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $176,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4727 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Smith HomeSmart

    • /15

      Est $208,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4789 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4789 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Savoy Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $176,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4300 Roberton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Bellas Royal Metropolitan Group

    • /27

      Est $149,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4724 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nolet Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /28

      Est $167,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4785 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Sann Charm City Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $168,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4711 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Quigley RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $182,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4327 Greenhill Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Sapia Century 21 Downtown

    • /14

      Est $203,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4710 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,400
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lapreea Gary Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /28

      Est $175,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4749 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Billie Quinn Samson Properties

    • /8

      Est $154,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4768 Homesdale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Craig W Wachter Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /17

      Est $108,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4749 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,280
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $153,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4753 Chatford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Kessler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $164,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4740 Elison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $145,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4748 Shamrock Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Perdue Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home