2,334

Waltherson Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $282,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Parkwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4103 Parkwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sloan Keller Williams Crossroads

    • /16

      Est $264,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4920 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 943% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,379
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $294,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5116 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rice Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /40

      Est $420,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4002 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kirk EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $283,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5125 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $282,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3610 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Finckel Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /30

      Est $338,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3905 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicki White REBATE REALTY USA

    • /31

      Est $284,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Ross Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4912 Ross Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Bond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Est $330,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Biddison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5415 Biddison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Alvey Atlantic Sands Realty

    • /34

      Est $293,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Forrester Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3814 Forrester Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Parker-Hines United Real Estate Executives

    • /29

      Est $370,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3725 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Prysmont Homeowner Consultants, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $205,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Harford Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5135 Harford Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Magtibay Taylor Properties

    • /19

      Est $335,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3902 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schiaffino-Wilson REBATE REALTY USA

    • /30

      Est $238,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5435 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent April Guerieri RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $154,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Belwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4014 Belwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Nwachukwu Century 21 Downtown

    • /23

      Est $324,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • Studio
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4902 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 549% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 1,049 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gladis EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $234,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4006 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent mezette meredith EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $360,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3900 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,400
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Martin Farmer Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /14

      Est $317,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5004 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jones United Real Estate Executives

    • /11

      Est $336,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3625 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lee Maryland Pro Realty

    • /27

      Est $351,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Arabia Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5011 Arabia Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $252,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3001 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Halpin BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /23

      Est $175,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5630 Belair Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,200
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $258,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3802 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kouimanis Century 21 Downtown

    • /21

      Est $202,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5413 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,600
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diana DiPeppe CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $306,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Arabia Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4817 Arabia Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Garner ABR

    • /30

      Est $263,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3713 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent India Whitlock Keller Williams Legacy

    • /28

      Est $250,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Belle Vista Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5505 Belle Vista Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kate Barnhart Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /16

      Est $209,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3622 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carly Broglie Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $268,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5119 Ardmore Way, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $272,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Forrester Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3810 Forrester Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cullison EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $281,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3311 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Damon Poquette Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /36

      Est $227,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5123 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $349,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3715 Ridgecroft Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nishta Gupta Samson Properties

    • /44

      Est $295,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3108 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kogok Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /47

      Est $343,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3705 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN ZUNIGA EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $325,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Holder Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5313 Holder Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mendenhall Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /29

      Est $313,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3204 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Craten Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $272,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Belwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4003 Belwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyne Maina Guerilla Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $222,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Rosekemp Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3302 Rosekemp Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home