2,334

Waltherson Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $262,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Idaho Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4108 Idaho Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Longo Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $345,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5406 Hillburn Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ireland EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $344,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3917 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $270,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3102 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farabaugh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $128,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Parkwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4102 Parkwood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kowalski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $175,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Richard Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4809 Richard Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimpf Next Step Realty

    • /30

      Est $307,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Rueckert Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3322 Rueckert Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bamberger Real Broker, LLC

    • /40

      Est $396,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3108 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April Love Raimond EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $330,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5210 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chase Freeman Keller Williams Legacy

    • /14

      Est $166,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Harford Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5119 Harford Rd, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Cooper ExecuHome Realty

    • /9

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3505 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hewitt Execuhome REO, LLC

    • /30

      Est $327,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Biddison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5411 Biddison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /15

      Est $203,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5107 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /12

      Est $353,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5213 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Strauss Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /28

      Est $321,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Ailsa Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3008 Ailsa Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    • /30

      Est $413,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3017 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Halpin BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /71

      Est $364,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Lerch Dr, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3308 Lerch Dr, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Quincy Wilson Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /20

      Est $285,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5507 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hill Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /40

      Est $372,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • Studio
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3101 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Motz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /12

      Est $285,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5615 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Watson Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /9

      Est $118,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5113 Benton Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,038% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,400
      • Jan 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    • /51

      Est $279,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3619 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Christensen BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $275,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5516 Hilltop Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WENDY ROBINSON Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $211,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      5422 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5422 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Ferguson EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $262,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5209 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele Zimmerman Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $249,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3726 Gibbons Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /2

      Est $238,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Rueckert Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3102 Rueckert Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sabina Gudauskas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $333,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Edgar Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4805 Edgar Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ibby Fazzini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $309,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5201 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gregorio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $369,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3402 Southern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $336,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5000 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    • /13

      Est $208,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Crosswood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5101 Crosswood Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $303,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4802 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cole Younger Keller Williams Excellence

    • /30

      Est $325,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3811 Biddison Ln, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Washo Compass

    • /28

      Est $192,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4007 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela DeLuca I-Agent Realty Incorporated

    • /7

      Est $160,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4002 Woodlea Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Runkles Gregory-Realtor ExecuHome Realty

    • /27

      Est $311,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3203 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wilks ExecuHome Realty

    • /58

      Est $281,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3321 Echodale Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perkins Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /2

      Est $211,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5204 Eugene Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Petrov Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $247,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Edgar Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5108 Edgar Terrace, Baltimore, MD 21214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mager Redfin Corp

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home