$232,500
- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $46,407 per Acre
TBD Clearwater Canyon Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003
TBD Clearwater Canyon Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003$232,500
TBD Clearwater Canyon Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003
TBD Clearwater Canyon Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003$325,000
904 State Highway 173 N, Bandera, TX 78003
Shawn Morrison
Cross Texas Real Estate
(830) 271-5428
$67,500
772 Hager Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003
772 Hager Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003$9,600
LOT 12 Brown Saddle Cir, Bandera, TX 78003
LOT 12 Brown Saddle Cir, Bandera, TX 78003$150,000
TBD Mountain Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
TBD Mountain Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063$160,000
555 Iroquois Trail, Lake Medina Shores, TX 78003
555 Iroquois Trail, Lake Medina Shores, TX 78003$579,000
816 Cornelius Rd, Utopia, TX 78884
Morris Killough BHHS Hill Country Properties
$1,150,000
0 Medina Bend Rd, Medina, TX 78055
0 Medina Bend Rd, Medina, TX 78055$399,000
695 S Thunder Creek Rd, Utopia, TX 78884
Morris Killough BHHS Hill Country Properties
$31,000
LOT 23 Canyon Dr, Bandera, TX 78003
LOT 23 Canyon Dr, Bandera, TX 78003$420,000
443 Moseley Ln, Medina, TX 78055
443 Moseley Ln, Medina, TX 78055$399,000
765 S Thunder Creek Rd, Utopia, TX 78884
765 S Thunder Creek Rd, Utopia, TX 78884$420,000
443 Moseley Ln, Medina, TX 78055
Motivated seller, Generous Price Reduction! Escape to tranquility in the heart of the Texas Hill Country, where peace, privacy, and breathtaking eastern views of the Wallace Creek watercourse & long vistas await. This 10.16-acre fenced property and it's level homesite is your canvas to build the dream home you've always envisioned. Already equipped with electric, a private well, and septic