7,745

Properties in ZIP Code 18013

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $317,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Columbus St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Columbus St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Davanzo Realty Solutions of PA

    • /14

      Est $241,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Maple St, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Maple St, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa J. Perin Parkhill Realty

    • /25

      Est $251,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Roseto Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Roseto Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francisca Meono HomeStarr Realty

    • /16

      Est $236,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Maple St, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      507 Maple St, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Lobb Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $209,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Webster St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Webster St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /28

      Est $205,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      718 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Teel Teel Realty

    • /20

      Est $238,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,250
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /28

      Est $328,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      837 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $393,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $456,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $356,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      356 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /27

      Est $383,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ribau Weichert Realtors

    • /33

      Est $402,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Eisenhower Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      130 Eisenhower Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Huk BHGRE Valley Partners

    • /34

      Est $353,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      239 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Rutz Property Stars, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $349,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      215 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $504,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 N 11th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      153 N 11th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $477,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /16

      Est $357,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2062 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of PA

    • /25

      Est $406,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Orchard Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      632 Orchard Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $288,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Huratiak JPAR Action Realty

    • /36

      Est $281,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Long St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Long St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $187,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carnes Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /27

      Est $292,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    • /43

      Est $392,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 N High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Abramson Country Classic Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $301,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bray St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Bray St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /36

      Est $224,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      336 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $194,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      187 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wasyl Onulack CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /21

      Est $198,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /21

      Est $220,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      156 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /18

      Est $204,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      158 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /19

      Est $304,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Johnsonville Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Johnsonville Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $300,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gladstone St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Gladstone St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /23

      Est $308,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      233 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kessler Realty Executives

    • /14

      Est $261,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      234 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ayon Codner Keller Williams Allentown

    • /36

      Est $285,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wildon Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Wildon Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle L. Rowe Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /34

      Est $340,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Wildon Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      138 Wildon Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /23

      Est $435,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      931 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pennypacker BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /35

      Est $346,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      310 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gassler Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $293,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Mount Bethel Hwy, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /8

      Est $338,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Reimer Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      31 Reimer Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Grey Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $362,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Quaker Plain Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      349 Quaker Plain Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,500

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home