592

Recently Sold Banning, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 3247 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220

    $470,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3247 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,696

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Arana Executive Bankers Realty

    3247 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 493 S 16th St, Banning, CA 92220

    $450,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    493 S 16th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,164

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Bloomer Mountain View Associates Real Estate

    493 S 16th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1389 Barber Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $342,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1389 Barber Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mate NU ATTITUDE REALTY

    1389 Barber Ct, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4918 Tallow Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $504,599 Sold May 23, 2025

    4918 Tallow Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    4918 Tallow Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5290 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $538,889 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5290 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

5290 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2348 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $405,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2348 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,975

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Seaver Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

    2348 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1383 Eagle Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $475,415 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1383 Eagle Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1383 Eagle Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 968 Mahogany St, Banning, CA 92220

    $514,563 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    968 Mahogany St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

968 Mahogany St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5819 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $345,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5819 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,704

    Last Listing Agent CHARETT NAVARRETE SUNDANCE REALTY

    5819 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2200 W Wilson St Unit 125, Banning, CA 92220

    $50,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2200 W Wilson St Unit 125, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HELEN GOODING RISE REALTY

    2200 W Wilson St Unit 125, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4256 Mockingbird Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $650,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4256 Mockingbird Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,181

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE COUTEE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    4256 Mockingbird Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 10560 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220

    $1,385,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10560 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,745

    Last Listing Agent ELLYSIA KHODADADI Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Champions

    10560 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5289 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $528,387 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5289 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,807

5289 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 3087 W George St, Banning, CA 92220

    $411,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3087 W George St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,759

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dearing Keller Williams High Desert

    3087 W George St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4546 Spring Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $430,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4546 Spring Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,880

    Last Listing Agent Josh V TV Luxury Collective

    4546 Spring Ct, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2135 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $478,740 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2135 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,515

2135 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5401 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $320,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5401 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,381

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Burton Century 21 Sun Lakes Realty

    5401 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1131 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220

    $382,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1131 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,575

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN GYLLENHAMMER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1131 W Nicolet St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5461 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $339,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5461 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,981

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mate NU ATTITUDE REALTY

    5461 W Palmer Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5700 W Wilson St Unit 99, Banning, CA 92220

    $125,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5700 W Wilson St Unit 99, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Harlan Infinite Sun Realty

    5700 W Wilson St Unit 99, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5270 Verbena Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    $467,006 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5270 Verbena Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,380

5270 Verbena Cir, Banning, CA 92220
  • 43 Gorgonio View Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $240,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    43 Gorgonio View Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 36.13 Acres
    • $6,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marco Aguilera Muve Real Estate

    43 Gorgonio View Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5148 Hackberry Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $465,811 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5148 Hackberry Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

5148 Hackberry Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1087 N 1st St, Banning, CA 92220

    $460,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1087 N 1st St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,911

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Acevedo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1087 N 1st St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2137 N Murray St, Banning, CA 92220

    $521,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2137 N Murray St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,719

    Last Listing Agent GILLIAN CHRISTIE eXp Realty of Southern California

    2137 N Murray St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1308 Pleasant Valley Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $365,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1308 Pleasant Valley Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,089

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Winetsky RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1308 Pleasant Valley Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 182 N 4th St, Banning, CA 92220

    $255,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    182 N 4th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,661

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Hall HOMESMART

    182 N 4th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 916 Aloe Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $499,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    916 Aloe Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,156

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hume Feigen Realty Group

    916 Aloe Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5912 Banbury Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5912 Banbury Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,364

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lanning LPT Realty, Inc

    5912 Banbury Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 42925 Hillrise Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    42925 Hillrise Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104,999,900% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,953

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson NATALIE WILSON REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    42925 Hillrise Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5549 Trevino Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $300,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5549 Trevino Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gracia The Real Estate Shoppe

    5549 Trevino Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1188 Aspen Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $442,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1188 Aspen Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,447

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varner RE/MAX ADVANTAGE-REDLANDS

    1188 Aspen Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 531 N Hargrave St, Banning, CA 92220

    $375,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    531 N Hargrave St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,380

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN PRUNEDA GOOD LIFE REALTORS INC

    531 N Hargrave St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 779 N 20th St, Banning, CA 92220

    $595,555 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    779 N 20th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,492

    Last Listing Agent JOHANA CARPIO CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    779 N 20th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4807 W Castle Pines Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $345,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4807 W Castle Pines Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,767

    Last Listing Agent John Swem RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    4807 W Castle Pines Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4767 Salem Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    $354,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4767 Salem Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,677

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Alexander COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    4767 Salem Cir, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2416 Wailea Beach Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $385,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2416 Wailea Beach Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,291

2416 Wailea Beach Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 18651 Cryer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $260,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    18651 Cryer Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,677

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    18651 Cryer Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 681 S 12th St, Banning, CA 92220

    $435,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    681 S 12th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,628

    Last Listing Agent Frank Pelayo Century 21 Cornerstone

    681 S 12th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 6173 Inverness Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6173 Inverness Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,278

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Holtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6173 Inverness Dr, Banning, CA 92220

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home