706

Recently Sold Banta, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1946 Ninfatino St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $410,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1946 Ninfatino St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,700

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Crespo JRP Realty Group

    1946 Ninfatino St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 4210 Pissarro Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $525,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4210 Pissarro Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,473

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    4210 Pissarro Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $742,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,920

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 703 Villanueva Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    $475,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    703 Villanueva Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,994

    Last Listing Agent Jason Habeeb GUIDE Real Estate

    703 Villanueva Ct, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1626 Spring St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $330,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1626 Spring St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,338

    Last Listing Agent Enrique 'Henry' Estrada Hilltop Realty

    1626 Spring St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • /38

    $522,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1027 Boardwalk Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,611

    Last Listing Agent Xiuzhen Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    1027 Boardwalk Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,800 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,125

    Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,989

    Last Listing Agent Roy Garcia Realty ONE Group Future

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1015 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $345,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1015 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Hurtado Orozco JRP Realty Group

    1015 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 440 Garfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $662,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    440 Garfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,207

    Last Listing Agent Maria Belen Dick Stepken, Realtor

    440 Garfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • /5

    $794,560 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1849 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9,547 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    1849 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /12

    $707,790 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 3924 Gostage Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    $485,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3924 Gostage Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,516

    Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    3924 Gostage Way, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2121 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2121 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,279

    Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    2121 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 854 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $552,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    854 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,932

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    854 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1237 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $270,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1237 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,079

    Last Listing Agent James Stepken Dick Stepken, Realtor

    1237 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 3435 Marfargoa Rd Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95215

    $75,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3435 Marfargoa Rd Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Estrada Realty Of America

    3435 Marfargoa Rd Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 5077 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $525,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5077 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,000

5077 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 5082 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $514,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5082 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,567

5082 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 3028 Malisa Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    $410,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3028 Malisa Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,515

    Last Listing Agent Steve Silva Delta Properties

    3028 Malisa Way, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1928 S Olive Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    $425,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1928 S Olive Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,702

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    1928 S Olive Ave, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 2415 E Taylor St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $225,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2415 E Taylor St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,684

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jimenez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2415 E Taylor St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 5129 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $470,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5129 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,230

5129 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 971 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    $477,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    971 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,438

    Last Listing Agent Linda Navarro Docter & Docter, Realtors

    971 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2340 S Harrison St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $100,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2340 S Harrison St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • Land
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • $1,338,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,454

    Last Listing Agent Pat Holkesvig KW Central Valley

    2340 S Harrison St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2041 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $450,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2041 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,807

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    2041 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1573 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $465,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1573 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,146

    Last Listing Agent Suke Sanghera Exit Realty Consultants

    1573 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2111 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $207,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    2111 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,498

    Last Listing Agent Gary DiGrazia eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2111 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 339 W 6th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $186,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    339 W 6th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,033

    Last Listing Agent James Stepken Dick Stepken, Realtor

    339 W 6th St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 3707 French Camp, Stockton, CA 95206

    $249,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3707 French Camp, Stockton, CA 95206

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $85,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,537

    Last Listing Agent Bal Dhesi EXIT Realty Consultants

    3707 French Camp, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2681 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $549,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2681 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,366

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2681 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 3059 Juliet Rd, Stockton, CA 95205

    $415,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3059 Juliet Rd, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,606

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Alvarez Grupe Real Estate

    3059 Juliet Rd, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2325 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $469,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2325 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,495

    Last Listing Agent Minerva Ruiz KW Central Valley

    2325 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1529 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $575,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1529 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,820

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nakashima Reliance Real Estate, Inc

    1529 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 5063 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $478,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5063 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,158

5063 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 2609 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $690,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2609 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,833

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2609 Roseberry Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 11550 S Harlan Rd Unit 3, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $60,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11550 S Harlan Rd Unit 3, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Purcell Home Buyers Realty

    11550 S Harlan Rd Unit 3, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 2320 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $415,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2320 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,826

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    2320 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2476 Chimney Point Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $549,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2476 Chimney Point Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,664

    Last Listing Agent Susan Holt PMZ Real Estate

    2476 Chimney Point Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2075 E Myrtle St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $325,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2075 E Myrtle St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,916

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Nazareno Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    2075 E Myrtle St, Stockton, CA 95205

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home