17,217

Properties in ZIP Code 44203

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $150,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 21st St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      263 21st St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nickolich Key Realty

    • /21

      Est $145,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Auburn Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1284 Auburn Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /12

      Est $191,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 E Ford Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      542 E Ford Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $175,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      41 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $187,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 22nd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      42 22nd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $144,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Franklin Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      495 Franklin Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Metz Keller Williams Elevate

    • /27

      Est $156,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 24th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      189 24th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hornacek Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $100,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 10th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      45 10th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bowman Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $144,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Wesleyan Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      553 Wesleyan Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /24

      Est $128,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 15th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      236 15th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Waress Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /11

      Est $104,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 19th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      131 19th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /20

    $2,900

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    369 E Tuscarawas Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    Property Id: 2500082 This home offers 3 bedrooms on the main floor, thoughtfully designed for comfort and shared living. Each bedroom includes a comfortable bed, bath linens, pillows, designated storage, and a TV—creating a true home-away-from-home experience. The main level features a comfortable living room, a large dining room equipped with desk workspace as well as games, a fully equipped

    Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    369 E Tuscarawas Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /19

      Est $156,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Grandview Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      456 Grandview Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $319,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Canna Cir, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      836 Canna Cir, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $191,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1493 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tarle Nikki & Associates

    • /11

      Est $150,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 E Park Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      651 E Park Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Long Cutler Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $55,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Norwood St, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      89 Norwood St, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Mascolo Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $122,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Macy Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      149 Macy Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scaglione Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /28

      Est $243,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 E Cassell Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      566 E Cassell Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hornacek Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $180,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 35th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      216 35th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home