17,217

Properties in ZIP Code 44203

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $309,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Himelrigh Blvd, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2707 Himelrigh Blvd, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Seevers RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $309,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5591 S Cleveland Massillon Rd, New Franklin, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5591 S Cleveland Massillon Rd, New Franklin, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /13

      Est $145,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 25th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 25th St SW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nickolich Key Realty

    • /50

      Est $310,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Himelrigh Blvd, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2751 Himelrigh Blvd, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Petit Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $336,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Krska Place Unit PKL, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2715 Krska Place Unit PKL, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Gardner EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /40

      Est $250,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Taylor Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      167 Taylor Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

    • /46

      Est $834,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Deerspring Ct, Norton, OH 44203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4021 Deerspring Ct, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swaino EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /5

      Est $127,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      4167 Sheridan St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4167 Sheridan St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $263,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3948 Cox Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3948 Cox Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Steele Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /31

      Est $224,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Robinson Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      598 Robinson Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /17

      Est $90,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Harter Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      312 Harter Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $292,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Himelrigh Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2745 Himelrigh Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $111,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 25th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      20 25th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Petek Real of Ohio

    • /34

      Est $323,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Bishop Oval, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2709 Bishop Oval, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shafer RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $168,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      182 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $176,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      192 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $119,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 23rd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      175 23rd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Butcher ACC Home Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $126,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 5th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      309 5th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $137,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      208 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hlas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /30

      Est $214,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Purtan EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $246,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 3rd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      137 3rd St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $164,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 1st St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22 1st St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Talkington Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /21

      Est $123,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 16th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      80 16th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $155,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      172 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $225,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 9th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      121 9th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CarLisa Johnson Key Realty

    • /46

      Est $332,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Bishop Oval, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2681 Bishop Oval, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Coleman RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $328,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 E Tuscarawas Extension, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3334 E Tuscarawas Extension, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,100
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $226,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4694 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4694 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /24

      Est $115,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Dale St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4650 Dale St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Torres Deleted Agent

    • /39

      Est $340,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      4723 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4723 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaMonica Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /47

      Est $408,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Golf Course Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3772 Golf Course Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bourquin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /21

      Est $287,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Vanderhoof Rd, New Franklin, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1272 Vanderhoof Rd, New Franklin, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Snow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /3

      Est $134,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 7th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      176 7th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $169,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Ford Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      175 E Ford Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Ho RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $192,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 E Park Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      214 E Park Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Horvath Ohio Realty Consultants Inc.

    • /32

      Est $143,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 30th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      79 30th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Leonti Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $158,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Morgan St, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      269 Morgan St, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Steele Hang EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $190,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Taylor Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Taylor Rd, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Gordon Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $199,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E State St, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      701 E State St, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $147,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Austin Dr Unit C, Barberton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      536 Austin Dr Unit C, Barberton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Harwick M. C. Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home