17,217

Properties in ZIP Code 44203

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $220,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 N Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3801 N Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $294,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2451 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $305,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Reimer Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4178 Reimer Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

    • /18

      Est $184,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Manilla Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3876 Manilla Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Cozy Kiko

    • /27

      Est $263,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Rosebay Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3156 Rosebay Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaMonica Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $283,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Glenbrook Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3344 Glenbrook Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lesure Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $223,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Tallwood Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      346 Tallwood Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Helms EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $255,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Bushey Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4216 Bushey Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Schnur Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /35

      Est $224,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Harper Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3788 Harper Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suwanna Prentiss Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $166,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2985 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /15

      Est $199,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Harris Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2986 Harris Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $176,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 Barber Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2846 Barber Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenean Gabbert High Point Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $258,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Debbie Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4336 Debbie Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yetzer Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $254,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Sheridan St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4202 Sheridan St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica East Sanders Home Realty

    • /50

      Est $331,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Summit Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3356 Summit Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jovana Bukvic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /32

      Est $280,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Garrett Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4604 Garrett Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy James Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /32

      Est $277,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Moyer Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2979 Moyer Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $245,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Hillcrest Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3206 Hillcrest Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $266,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2782 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marquard M. C. Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $234,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Trotter Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3202 Trotter Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

    • /33

      Est $197,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Hawaii Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4137 Hawaii Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bess Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /7

      Est $165,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Tapper Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4215 Tapper Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Myatt CC Realty & Property Mgmnt LLC

    • /21

      Est $177,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Maple St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2945 Maple St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $229,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Trotter Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3173 Trotter Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Legato Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /36

      Est $206,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Swain Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4066 Swain Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /26

      Est $136,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Bushey Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3909 Bushey Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tagliarina Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $274,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Rosebay Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3079 Rosebay Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /27

      Est $222,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Hartzell Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      547 Hartzell Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $273,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3372 Brent Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3372 Brent Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $296,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Greenwich Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4248 Greenwich Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /44

      Est $416,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Parkway Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      511 Parkway Blvd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kane RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $252,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Rock Cut Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4390 Rock Cut Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tymchenko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /32

      Est $387,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Shellhart Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3724 Shellhart Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $249,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Weber Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3155 Weber Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Renee Hill HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $375,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2750 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2023

• /30

      Est $268,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5098 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5098 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $293,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Dal Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2724 Dal Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mondl High Point Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $253,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3963 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Stallard M. C. Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $257,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3357 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rybka RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $134,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Jane Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5115 Jane Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home