$375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
135 Woodlawn Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,887 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $372,903
Last Listing Agent John Baker Baker Realty INC
$375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
135 Woodlawn Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,903
Last Listing Agent John Baker Baker Realty INC
$140,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
339 Highland Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,431
Last Listing Agent Dianne Green Sanders HERRING REALTY
339 Highland Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027
$41,100 Sold Apr 02, 2026
104 Imperial Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $63,321
Last Listing Agent Labrescia Dawson Dawsons Realty & Mortgages, Inc.
$280,577 Sold Oct 29, 2025
4180 Alabama 131, Clayton, AL 36016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eddie Carlson Carlson Land Services, Inc.
4180 Alabama 131, Clayton, AL 36016$135,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
41 Ponderosa Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Streeter Lake Homes Realty, LLC DBA Lake Homes Realty of Central AL
41 Ponderosa Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027$320,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026
106 Courtney St, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Crouch HERRING REALTY
106 Courtney St, Eufaula, AL 36027$300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
213 Woodhill Cir, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,451
213 Woodhill Cir, Eufaula, AL 36027$269,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
106 Villa Rd, Eufaula, AL 36027
Last Sold Summary