212

Recently Sold Bardmoor, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8204 Caponata Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,384

    Last Listing Agent Keira Cantrell COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    8204 Caponata Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10064 82nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,252

    Last Listing Agent Loulia Hess HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC

    10064 82nd St, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8339 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,635

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gosselin RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    8339 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $304,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8432 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,342

    Last Listing Agent Carly Gates RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    8432 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    405 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,444

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    405 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8851 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,957

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hazeltine 54 REALTY LLC

    8851 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8577 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,419

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tringali RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    8577 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8267 Norwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,992

    Last Listing Agent Tina Danielson REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    8267 Norwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8486 Pelican Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,549

    Last Listing Agent SueAnne Hartfiel DALTON WADE INC

    8486 Pelican Ln, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7574 Cumberland Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,348

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7574 Cumberland Ct, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8409 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,757

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    8409 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1205 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $159,117

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1205 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8297 100th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,094

    Last Listing Agent Mark Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8297 100th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9994 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,750

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9994 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8645 Piper Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,868

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Markakis EXP REALTY LLC

    8645 Piper Ln, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9049 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,587

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Artze COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    9049 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10005 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,060

    Last Listing Agent Candice Kelly IAD FLORIDA LLC

    10005 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9578 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,821

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    9578 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9322 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,635

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    9322 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $859,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9952 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,110

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    9952 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    9873 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,525

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lai REALTY EXPERTS

    9873 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8570 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,812

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    8570 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9997 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,035

    Last Listing Agent Leah Herzwurm COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    9997 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    7701 Starkey Rd Unit 324, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,260

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lewis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7701 Starkey Rd Unit 324, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7701 Starkey Rd Unit 445, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,085

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sundell CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    7701 Starkey Rd Unit 445, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8703 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 203, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,833

8703 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 203, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8497 Portulaca Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,104

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brumbaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    8497 Portulaca Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /61

    $235,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8450 Candlewood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,152

    Last Listing Agent Ted Tomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8450 Candlewood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8854 85th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,719

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ballard SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    8854 85th St, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8717 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $173,602

8717 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8673 78th Place, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,125

8673 78th Place, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8395 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 5, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,435

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spath FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8395 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 5, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8318 78th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,934

    Last Listing Agent Krystyna Iskra CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    8318 78th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8039 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,079

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

    8039 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8615 Magnolia Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,499

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Everett CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    8615 Magnolia Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8693 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 102B, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,438

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collins ASSURANCE PROPERTY & REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    8693 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 102B, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7941 Tasso Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,323

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Valdes PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    7941 Tasso Ct, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8434 Brentwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,364

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8434 Brentwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8515 Merrimoor Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,437

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dayton DMC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC

    8515 Merrimoor Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9922 86th Way N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,526

    Last Listing Agent Mark Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    9922 86th Way N, Seminole, FL 33777

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home