6,238

Bargersville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /93

    $626,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3176 Tecumseh Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,645

    Last Listing Agent Sara Brown Carpenter, REALTORS®

    3176 Tecumseh Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /45

      Est $718,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Tremont Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6093 Tremont Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,564
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Jenkins Cedar Tree Realtors

  • /48

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    3155 Woodhaven Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath brick Fischer Home with a FULL finished basement in the highly sought-after Somerset neighborhood, located within the top-rated Center Grove School District. This home has been meticulously maintained w major updates including BRAND NEW WINDOWS w a transferable warranty, a 2 yr old Pella front door and patio door, roof and gutters just

    Karin VanVleet eXp Realty, LLC

    3155 Woodhaven Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /36

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4691 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,745

    Last Listing Agent Ajmal Safi RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    4691 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143
    • /21

      Est $417,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Tremont Cir, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3058 Tremont Cir, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dunn-Stear Dropped Members

  • /17

    $489,490

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,070+ Sq Ft

    Kentmore Basement Plan at Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome home to the Kentmore. This updated design is ready to fit your modern style of living, and can be customized to best accommodate your needs, style, and taste. The standard layout of this home includes three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, an open-concept kitchen and gathering room, and a two-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3821 Cr 144 St Unit 36475999, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    728 Woodway Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,751

    Last Listing Agent Bob Morris Top Choice Real Estate, LLC

    728 Woodway Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /45

      Est $435,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Tremont Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7022 Tremont Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Boehle Titan Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $545,050

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    4185 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Discover 4185 Hayden Valley Drive in Bargersville, Indiana — a beautiful new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3,070 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a layout that prioritizes both comfort and quality craftsmanship. The owner’s bedroom is conveniently located on the upper level, providing a private

    M/I Homes Builder
    4185 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /41

    $467,875

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5691 Volanti Way, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Oakes CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5691 Volanti Way, Whiteland, IN 46184
    • /46

      Est $517,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Tremont Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7000 Tremont Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barton RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /10

    $1,195,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,611 Sq Ft

    4081 Pitscottie Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    THIS IS A PROPOSED NEW BUILD by Jeff West. The pictures seen here are of this floor plan in the build process at 1620 Mill Pond Lane in Franklin. This beautiful ranch with full basement and 3 car garage has everything you're looking for! This home features a large great room with fireplace that is open to the beautiful kitchen and dining area. The main floor also boasts three well-sized bedrooms,

    Mark Linder CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4081 Pitscottie Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3863 Albert Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,972

    Last Listing Agent Ann Pence Southern Touch Realty

    3863 Albert Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /27

      Est $367,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      3859 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angi Oakes Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /58

    $439,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    106 Sedona Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome to this move-in ready 4BR and 3.5 bath home in Bargersville, IN, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern family living. Located in a desirable, family-friendly neighborhood known for highly rated schools, this beautifully maintained property features a spacious, open-concept layout filled with natural light-ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the

    NEHA AGRAWAL Forthright Real Estate

    106 Sedona Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    138 S Carlisle St, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,508

    Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson Erin Anderson Realty

    138 S Carlisle St, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /59

      Est $333,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Eaton Mews Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3275 Eaton Mews Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Crosley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /34

    $481,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    3829 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome to the Akerman II model home at Sawyer Walk in Bargersville, IN, where every detail speaks to the essence of contemporary luxury living. Step through the inviting craftsman-style exterior into a world of sophistication and comfort. With 2,588 square feet of living space, this residence offers ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. The heart of this home lies in its light and

    M/I Homes Builder
    3829 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /98

    $847,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5802 Bentbrook Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,477

    Last Listing Agent Trish Meier eXp Realty, LLC

    5802 Bentbrook Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /85

      Est $979,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Benthaven Dr E, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4937 Benthaven Dr E, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Linder CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /81

    $543,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft

    3256 Amber Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Wow! 5 BR/3.5 BA Home w/ a full finished basement in Center Grove Schools showcases stunning updates to impress. Slate tile flooring greets you in the 2 story foyer entry, leading you to the beautiful kitchen, boasting Granite waterfall countertops, Breakfast bar, SS appliances, tiled backsplash, walk in pantry & breakfast room. Towering 17' cathedral ceilings, and Gas FP in the Family room.

    Jason Williamson RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    3256 Amber Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /34

    $566,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3737 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series

    3737 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /62

      Est $730,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 Mullinix Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3498 Mullinix Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /46

    $368,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    Norway Plan at Scottsdale Estates - Arbor, Greenwood, IN 46143

    The Norway is one of Arbor Homes most popular floorplans a flexible 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath design with incredible space and curb appeal. Choose from multiple exterior elevations or add an optional third-car garage for extra storage, a workshop, or space for outdoor gear.Step inside from the front porch to find a welcoming dining room that can easily double as a playroom or creative space. Toward the

    Arbor Homes Builder
    1053 Old Adobe Ln Unit 36455131, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3650 Tipperlin Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,898

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Whitaker Sunrise Real Estate

    3650 Tipperlin Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /51

      Est $476,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Marcella Row, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3777 Marcella Row, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4188 Raintree Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,575

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kiel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4188 Raintree Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 N State Road 135, Franklin, IN 46131

      • Built 1972
      4721 N State Road 135, Franklin, IN 46131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,167/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Johnson Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /31

    $426,835

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3629 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    3629 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /9

      Est $188,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3801 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /30

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    248 Old Trail Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,941

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gault Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    248 Old Trail Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /55

      Est $1,693,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Serenity Woods Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5215 Serenity Woods Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ramey Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /32

    $399,995

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3604 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    3604 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /60

      Est $997,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Kerrington Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4943 Kerrington Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kriese Cottingham Realty, Appraisal

  • /132

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    800 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,164

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rose Indiana Realty Pros, Inc.

    800 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /24

      Est $535,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Marcella Row, Greenwood, IN 46143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3802 Marcella Row, Greenwood, IN 46143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Freitas Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /38

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4930 Benthaven Dr E, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,147

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kiel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4930 Benthaven Dr E, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /49

      Est $240,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Old St S, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      145 W Old St S, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cave Smythe & Co, Inc

  • /46

    $374,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3916 Andean Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    3916 Andean Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /14

      Est $248,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 W Palomino Place, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      954 W Palomino Place, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian White JF Property Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home