6,241

Bargersville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /150

      Est $2,004,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      7576 N Banta Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 13,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7576 N Banta Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Coffey F.C. Tucker Company

  • /50

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    67 S Tresslar Ave, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Discover a completely reimagined residence in the heart of Bargersville, within the highly regarded Center Grove School District. The original structure was removed down to the foundation, resulting in a truly brand-new home. From the moment you step inside, luxury vinyl plank flooring extends throughout every room, creating a seamless, carpet-free design filled with natural light from an

    Steve Lew Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

    67 S Tresslar Ave, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4449 Hickory Grove Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,407

    Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    4449 Hickory Grove Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
    • /46

      Est $249,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      810 S 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Webb Roger Webb Real Estate, Inc

  • /20

    $339,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    914 Ridge Rock Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome home to this stylish and meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering 1,661 sq. ft. of open-concept living in the desirable Highland Knoll Subdivision. Built for modern living, this home combines thoughtful design, quality finishes, and convenient single-level comfort. At the heart of the home, the eat-in kitchen features 42" white cabinets with crown molding, quartz

    Pat Watkins Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

    914 Ridge Rock Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /17

    $227,400

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    250 3 Notch Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,024

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hicks @Home Indiana

    250 3 Notch Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /59

      Est $1,058,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 N State Road 135, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      690 N State Road 135, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Richardson Bruce Richardson Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $530,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft

    4309 Ironclad Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    What a Value! AND Builder is offering up to $10,000 in rate incentives! Every single detail addressed, every space functional and cozy! AND you have new without daunting decisions or the cost of blinds, appliances-they are are done for you! This 2023 built Kensington has 5 bedrooms, a bed/bath on the main level- custom lighting, sound system, 9' ceilings and additional windows! The spacious

    Stephanie Cook eXp Realty LLC

    4309 Ironclad Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4512 Diamond Ridge, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,370

    Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

    4512 Diamond Ridge, Greenwood, IN 46143
    • /53

      Est $677,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 W 100 N, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3315 W 100 N, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Fuller-Sholanke United Real Estate Indpls

  • /75

    $1,300,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,422 Sq Ft

    5898 Claybrook Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Stunning custom brick estate in the prestigious Claybourne subdivision, located in the highly sought-after Center Grove school district. This expansive 6,422 sq ft residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and exceptional living space designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. Situated on 1.01 acres with mature trees and irrigation system, this home features a dramatic 2-story

    Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    5898 Claybrook Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /59

    $1,740,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4078 Besbie Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,525

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Leugers Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    4078 Besbie Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /39

      Est $408,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N State Road 135, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      501 N State Road 135, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stailey RE/MAX Centerstone

  • /7

    $530,000

    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $130,864 per Acre

    6050 W Smokey Row Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    Enjoy this rare opportunity to purchase an estate lot in the Center Grove area. This 4.05 acre parcel will allow you to build your dream home exactly the way you want to and be near other single family residences with large lots. Have interest in building an accessory building on your lot? This lot is conveniently located near SR 144 and minutes from 69. Grab you builder and lets talk. The is the

    Fred Nelson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    6050 W Smokey Row Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4372 Pine Bluff Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4372 Pine Bluff Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /48

      Est $608,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 W 150 N, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6007 W 150 N, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heaney Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $335,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    801 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Country living at its BEST. Tucked away from the hustle, yet just minutes from downtown Bargersville. Here, quiet mornings, star-filled nights, and the sounds of nature REPLACE traffic and noise. This home has been CAREFULLY maintained and truly loved. Offering easy one level living, you will find four generously sized bedrooms and two full baths, along with a spacious living room. The kitchen is

    Ema Boykova M & E Realty Group

    801 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /30

    $423,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4246 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - 40' Smart Series

    4246 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /46

      Est $838,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2146 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corina Jones Your Home Team

  • /37

    $379,500

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    988 Belgium Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT + SELLER INCENTIVES! Seller is offering $10,000 credits toward closing costs or rate buydown, making this one of the best opportunities in today's market. If you've been waiting for the right home at the right price - this is it. Motivated seller - bring your offers! Experience the perfect blend of modern elegance and everyday comfort in this stunning Bargersville home, built in

    Sharanpreet Kaur Highrise Realty LLC

    988 Belgium Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /11

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4269 Risen Star Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,529

    4269 Risen Star Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /48

      Est $260,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      287 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vickrey AMR Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $288,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $99,141 per Acre

    4199 Whitetail Woods Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    RARE and BEAUTIFUL Lot in the Center Grove Area! Nearly 3 Acres! This nearly 3 Acre Lot is in the Desirable Whitetail Woods Gated Community and is the LAST LOT Remaining! This Stunning 2.91 Acre Lot is Surrounded by Nature and All Things Serene. This Lot is Perfect for Your Dream Home with Plenty of Space for Entertaining and Family Fun! This is a Duke Homes Exclusive Build Site.

    Michael Duke Duke Collective, Inc.

    4199 Whitetail Woods Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /54

    $1,025,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3592 W Smokey Row Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,178

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Edington CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3592 W Smokey Row Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /30

      Est $279,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      306 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Suchotzky Red Hot, REALTORS LLC

  • /5

    $553,490

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,382+ Sq Ft

    Kensington Basement Plan at Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome home to the Kensington. This brand new two-story design is part of our Prestige Collection and has been carefully designed to fit your needs. The standard layout of this home includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a formal dining room, a den, a loft, and a three-car garage. There are options abound in this design so that you can make it yours. Five distinct elevations,

    M/I Homes Builder
    3821 Cr 144 St Unit 36469624, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /37

    $163,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    129 S Carlisle St, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,782

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bieberich List4Less Discount Realty

    129 S Carlisle St, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /31

      Est $296,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Clydesdale Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      683 Clydesdale Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hemrick Hemrick Property Group Inc.

  • /2

    $700,700

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    3621 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 3621 Hayden Valley Drive in Bargersville, Indiana. Built by M/I Homes, this impressive 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 3,174 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.Key Features: 3-car garage Full basement Sunroom upgrade Study Fireplace Loft The open-concept living space creates a seamless flow throughout the home, perfect for

    M/I Homes Builder
    3621 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3273 Glenwillow Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,025

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Burke Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    3273 Glenwillow Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /42

      Est $332,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Quarterhorse Run, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      739 Quarterhorse Run, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Homeier RE/MAX Centerstone

  • /5

    $541,490

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,152+ Sq Ft

    Glendale Basement Plan at Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome home to the Glendale. The Glendale is a brand-new floorplan in our Prestige Series, which has been carefully designed to fit the way you live today. Its standard layout features four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms that includes a flex room, a morning room, a loft, an open-concept design, and a two-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3821 Cr 144 St Unit 36501187, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4370 Red Pine Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4370 Red Pine Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /30

      Est $330,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Appaloosa Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      684 Appaloosa Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Moeller Sugar Creek Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $539,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    4226 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    Welcome to 4226 Hayden Valley Drive in Bargersville, Indiana — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3,052 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an owner’s bedroom located on the upper level for added privacy.Showcasing quality design and craftsmanship throughout, this home features an

    M/I Homes Builder
    4226 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /32

    $445,390

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3793 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    3793 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /17

      Est $281,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Appaloosa Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      648 Appaloosa Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Finlinson Landhawk Real Estate

  • /50

    $409,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    3372 Clary Boulevard Dr S, Greenwood, IN 46143

    --Spacious 5-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Center Grove - 3372 Clary Blvd S Dr-- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom home, ideally located in the highly desirable Center Grove school district. With a flexible floor plan and generous living space, this home offers comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Step inside to find bright, open living areas and thoughtful updates throughout.

    Denver Gray Berkshire Hathaway Home

    3372 Clary Boulevard Dr S, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /80

    $1,290,875

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4128 Whitetail Woods Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,338

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Stockhaus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    4128 Whitetail Woods Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
    • /21

      Est $371,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Palomino Place, Bargersville, IN 46106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      864 Palomino Place, Bargersville, IN 46106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Boer Compass Indiana, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home