117

Recently Sold Homes in 63012

Section Image
  • /43

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2222 Parkton Way, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,236

    Last Listing Agent Linda Radcliffe Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2222 Parkton Way, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /46

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4323 Old Trail, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,702

    Last Listing Agent Donna Venti Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    4323 Old Trail, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /30

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Wooded Acres, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    • Land
    • 10.77 Acres
    • $11,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 743 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hearst Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    0 Wooded Acres, Imperial Township, MO 63012
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1739 Fairfax Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,832

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fitzgerald Genstone Realty

    1739 Fairfax Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2108 S Oaks Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,018

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jennings Koda Realty

    2108 S Oaks Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /56

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7406 Avondale Park, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,316

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dewalle RE/MAX Results

    7406 Avondale Park, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /3

    $22,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3456 Wedde Rd, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $9,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Casey-Rush Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3456 Wedde Rd, Imperial Township, MO 63012
  • /47

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2173 Timber Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,400

    Last Listing Agent Constance Bequette Connie Bequette Real Estate LLC

    2173 Timber Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1022 Graystone Park, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,161

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cheek Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1022 Graystone Park, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /41

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2804 Whitetail Estate, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,839

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Robinson Worth Clark Realty

    2804 Whitetail Estate, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8018 Fox Hollow, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,101

    Last Listing Agent Connie Eads Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8018 Fox Hollow, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /20

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2062 Birchwood Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,667

    Last Listing Agent Jamila Luaders Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2062 Birchwood Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7116 Wayles Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,142

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Burt Exit Elite Realty

    7116 Wayles Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /10

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8000 Glenn Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199,000/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,798

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seeker Elevate Realty, LLC

    8000 Glenn Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7701 Locust Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,300

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beene Exit Elite Realty

    7701 Locust Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1775 Primrose Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,283

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stolte Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1775 Primrose Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /43

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8158 S Engle Creek Rd, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,892

8158 S Engle Creek Rd, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /3

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7430 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,401

    Last Listing Agent Monte Nesser Landmark Real Estate Group Residential

    7430 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7012 Randolph Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,296

    Last Listing Agent Loreli Escalante Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7012 Randolph Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7062 Tuckahoe Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,570

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hebenstreit Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7062 Tuckahoe Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /53

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2019 Quail Meadow, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,301

    Last Listing Agent Sage Boehner EXP Realty, LLC

    2019 Quail Meadow, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2090 Birchwood Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,025

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maher Realty Executives Premiere

    2090 Birchwood Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1824 Eagle Crest, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,499

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1824 Eagle Crest, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1858 Marriott Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $274,504

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Stevener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1858 Marriott Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3293 Wedde Rd, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Overberg RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    3293 Wedde Rd, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /19

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7633 Meadowbrook Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,426

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7633 Meadowbrook Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /56

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2142 Wilderness Trail, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,640

    Last Listing Agent Brian Young Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    2142 Wilderness Trail, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /11

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1788 Dandridge Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,357

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Leonard Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    1788 Dandridge Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /24

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    000 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mikesch Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    000 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7129 Wayles Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,403

    Last Listing Agent Susan Harvey Realty Executives of St. Louis

    7129 Wayles Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2117 S Oaks Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,444

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sofia RE/MAX Results

    2117 S Oaks Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /12

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1491 Hearst Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,903

    Last Listing Agent Travis Greer Exit Elite Realty

    1491 Hearst Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /23

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8038 Fox Hollow, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,649

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8038 Fox Hollow, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /37

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1923 Eagle Crest, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,710

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1923 Eagle Crest, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /37

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    36 Huntleigh Woods, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,207

    Last Listing Agent Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

    36 Huntleigh Woods, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /2

    $77,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7235 Adams Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF

    Current Estimated Value $151,963

    Last Listing Agent Christina Casey Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7235 Adams Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /19

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2354 Fountain Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,486

    Last Listing Agent Sage Boehner EXP Realty, LLC

    2354 Fountain Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /47

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2082 The Woods Cir, Barnhart, MO 63012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,193

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rhodes Martin Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2082 The Woods Cir, Barnhart, MO 63012
  • /11

    $36,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    (3.85 acres) Hi View Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    • Land
    • 3.85 Acres
    • $9,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fitzgerald Genstone Realty

    (3.85 acres) Hi View Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012
  • /2

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Wedde Rd, Imperial Township, MO 63012

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $6,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    0 Wedde Rd, Imperial Township, MO 63012

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home