$20,000 Last List Price
7577 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012
- Land
- 2.09 Acres
- $9,569 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Adam Mikesch Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.
7577 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012$20,000 Last List Price
7577 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
7577 Sheppard Dr, Imperial Township, MO 63012$400,000 Last List Price
6712 Armistead Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,266
Last Listing Agent Michael Bieri Exit Elite Realty
6712 Armistead Ct, Barnhart, MO 63012$279,900 Last List Price
2037 Donnell Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,076
Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate
2037 Donnell Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012$198,450 Last List Price
2000 Lot 4 Crossroads Rd, Joachim Township, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Maxson Triple Creek Realty LLC
2000 Lot 4 Crossroads Rd, Joachim Township, MO 63012$379,900 Last List Price
8147 Pheasant Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,610
Last Listing Agent Michael Wokurka Equity Real Estate
8147 Pheasant Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012$252,900 Last List Price
2149 Meadow Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,098
Last Listing Agent Rena Mooney ReeceNichols Real Estate
2149 Meadow Dr, Barnhart, MO 63012$325,000 Last List Price
1685 Bayberry Ln, Barnhart, MO 63012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,901
Last Listing Agent Mark Becker Worth Clark Realty