10,975

Hyannis Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $687,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ocean St Unit 9, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 Ocean St Unit 9, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Maloney Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /7

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    10-12 Hiramar, Barnstable, MA 02601

    Excellent Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Hyannis! This well-located duplex offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it an ideal opportunity for investors. Each unit provides comfortable living space with strong rental potential in a high-demand area. Situated in the center of Hyannis, this property is close to Main Street, shopping, dining, ferries, beaches, and public transportation, an

    Juan Marichal Seaport Village Realty, Inc.

    10-12 Hiramar, Barnstable, MA 02601
  • /39

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    37 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,280

    Last Listing Agent Linda Whitcomb William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    37 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /44

      Est $1,128,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walley Ct, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Walley Ct, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    273 Bishops Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601

    The potential of this home is truly unmatched! With 2,227 sq ft of living space and an enormous backyard (.46 acres), this 4-bedroom, 2-bath Cape-style home is just waiting to be filled with your dreams. A rare opportunity featuring two primary bedrooms upstairs, you definitely don’t want to miss this one. Not to mention the open living room that brings in beautiful afternoon light, accompanied

    Jessica Chevalier Today Real Estate, Inc.

    273 Bishops Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /44

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,986

    Last Listing Agent The Team of Cape Cod Seaport Village Realty

    15 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /48

      Est $2,753,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Walley Ct, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Walley Ct, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /34

    $575,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    287 Ocean St Unit C2, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Location! Location! Location! with Incredible views of Snow Creek from this spectacular 3 level town-home offering 1684 s.f.! Welcome to Hidden Harbor Condominiums, a most desirable community and best kept secret in all of Hyannis! Centrally located and just a short distance to the Hyannis boat docks, restaurants, Kalmus and Veterans Beaches and Downtown Hyannis! Neatly tucked off the roadway,

    John Julius Today Real Estate, Inc.

    287 Ocean St Unit C2, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /31

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,976

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Ryan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    4 Square Rigger Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /41

      Est $790,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marsh Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Marsh Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

  • /36

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    84 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 2601

    Incredible Opportunity in the Heart of Downtown Hyannis! This fully Renovated 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath property has been Completely Updated from top to bottom, offering a rare combination of Space, Flexibility, and Comfort. The home features a Versatile Floor Plan with Multiple Living Areas, charming Built-Ins, and four Separate Exterior Entrances--ideal for a variety of living arrangements. Central

    Chuck Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    84 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 2601
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    296 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,558

    Last Listing Agent Sandi LaCasse Jack Conway Cape Cod - Sandwich

    296 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /44

      Est $696,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hawes Ave Unit 4, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Hawes Ave Unit 4, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /25

    $369,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    720 Pitchers Way Unit 52, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Sea Meadow Village. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse has been completely renovated. All new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new cabinets with granite counter tops, new floor. All new carpet throughout! Bathrooms updated. Separate laundry room with washer and dryer! Bonus room on 2nd level is ideal for spacious home office!Large 2nd floor primary bedroom with cathedral ceiling

    Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    720 Pitchers Way Unit 52, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    324 Bishops Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,940

    Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate

    324 Bishops Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /27

      Est $865,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hawes Ave Unit 1, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Hawes Ave Unit 1, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chaulk Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /30

    $660,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    98 Wagon Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    MOTIVATED SELLER!,,This gorgeous house has been redone from studs out!!! New everything including roof, systems and the stunning new open space kitchen, dining and living area. New wood floors, new windows, doors and soon a new outdoor deck! Three bright new bedrooms and two full baths.This is a turn key house that is as close as you can get to buying new! It sits on a lovely lot on a quiet

    The Sampson and Stuart Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    98 Wagon Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    28 Bumpus Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,288

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gordon Fathom Realty, LLC

    28 Bumpus Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /41

      Est $554,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Linden St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      107 Linden St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Doyle Oceanside Realty Group

  • /38

    $594,000

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    21 Brian Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Welcome to easy single-level living in this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath ranch with 1 car garage nestled on a spacious .45-acre corner lot in a residential Hyannis neighborhood, 2 miles from the Mall. This home is priced below 92% of all current single family listings in Barnstable County--an exceptional opportunity for year-round residents or Cape Cod vacationers.A 50-year architectural

    Rob Melville Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    21 Brian Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    329 W Main St Unit 26, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lapsley Greer Real Estate, LLC

    329 W Main St Unit 26, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /30

      Est $530,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Compass Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      236 Compass Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Barnocky-Grossman, CRS William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /71

    $1,187,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft

    138 Chase St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Income-Producing Cape Cod Compound Near Ferries & Beaches. multi-unit property in a prime Hyannis location, offering significant upside potential. Currently configured with a spacious main residence, a separate two-bedroom cottage, and an additional 2 bed apartment unit, plus a ''hobby studio'' with bed |bath|kitchenette. The recently updated cottage provides an immediate income opportunity.The

    virginia guimond William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    138 Chase St, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /40

    $649,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    220 Fawcett Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,845

    Last Listing Agent Isabela De Lima EXIT Cape Realty

    220 Fawcett Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /30

      Est $583,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mulberry St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      83 Mulberry St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cobb, CRS Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /32

    $575,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    287 Ocean St Unit 2 BLDG C, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Fantastic WATERVIEWS of Snow Creek from this spectacular 3 level town-home offering 1684 s.f.! Welcome to Hidden Harbor Condominiums, THE perfect vacation or year round home and the best kept secret in all of Hyannis! Centrally located and just a short distance to the Hyannis boat docks, restaurants, Kalmus and Veterans Beaches and downtown Hyannis! Neatly tucked off the roadway, this quaint tiny

    Team 300 Today Real Estate

    287 Ocean St Unit 2 BLDG C, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    100 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,449

    Last Listing Agent Christine Richards Kinlin Grover Compass

    100 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /21

      Est $467,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Walton Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      115 Walton Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team 300 Today Real Estate

  • /20

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    775 W Main St Unit 5, Hyannis, MA 02601

    First level all one floor living in this Greenbrier at Hyannis condominium offers easy living with an ideal location close to high school,shopping and restaurants. Light and bright , with newer flooring, paint, and includes an in the unit washer and dryer. Half bath attached to primary bedroom. Complex is professionally run . Very reasonable condo fees. Taxes reflect primary residence. Taxes may

    Lynda Bryson Kinlin Grover Compass

    775 W Main St Unit 5, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /19

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    800 Bearses Way Unit 5WG, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,209

    Last Listing Agent Jay Najarian Benoit Real Estate Group ,LLC

    800 Bearses Way Unit 5WG, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /38

      Est $490,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oak St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16 Oak St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Lessa Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /40

    $705,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    50 Redwood Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Settled on the cusp of Hyannis Port this property features extras that make it perfect for your new year round home or your dream Cape Escape. Location is the name of the game, this home is under a mile from Eugenia Fortes Beach, and just minutes to other South Side beaches as well as Historic Main Street Hyannis, Centerville Village and Hyannis Harbor. Home is situated on a lovely corner lot

    Team Seaport Seaport Village Realty

    50 Redwood Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7 Delta St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,725

    Last Listing Agent Mark Uppendahl William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    7 Delta St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /37

      Est $491,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mulberry St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Mulberry St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gagnon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    287 Ocean St Unit D2, Hyannis, MA 02601

    Enjoy coastal living at its best from this beautifully updated Townhouse by Hyannis Harbor. Start your days with morning coffee on your private, sunlit patio surrounded by conservation land. Later, shop and dine on Main Street to your heart's delight or take in some vitamin D at nearby Veteran's or Kalmus Beach. After a day in the sun, retreat to your spacious living room with a gas fireplace

    Christa Zevitas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    287 Ocean St Unit D2, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /41

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12 Dartmouth St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,466

    Last Listing Agent Rory Eames Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

    12 Dartmouth St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /26

      Est $510,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Spruce St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      53 Spruce St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /40

    $335,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    24 Bettys Pond Rd Unit K, Hyannis, MA 02601

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Priced to sell.Completely renovated in 2024, this stunning 2-bed, 2-bath condo at 24 Betty's Pond Rd Unit K-1 offers stylish Cape Cod living just steps from it all! Enjoy central air, in-unit laundry hookups, and an ensuite primary bedroom for added comfort. Step outside to your private patio—perfect for dining or unwinding. Located across from the Cape Cod Melody Tent and

    John Fallon LAER Realty Partners

    24 Bettys Pond Rd Unit K, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    52 Maryalice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,623

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Sheridan Kinlin Grover Compass

    52 Maryalice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /5

      Est $451,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Winter St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      291 Winter St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Souza Cape Cod Real Estate Services

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home