10,975

Hyannis Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    48 Murphy Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,855

    Last Listing Agent Gervais Group Keller Williams Realty

    48 Murphy Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /32

      Est $522,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      829 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cobak Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    87 Spring St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,201

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morris Uhlman Sotheby's International Realty

    87 Spring St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /15

      Est $525,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      116 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Beauvais 1st Cornerstone Properties

  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    295 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,641

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mele LPT Realty

    295 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /35

      Est $568,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki DeFrancesco SilverStone Capeside Realty Group

  • /36

    $513,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    281 Megan Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,797

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX Platinum

    281 Megan Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /24

      Est $484,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Buckwood Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      199 Buckwood Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    800 Bearse's Unit 1WD, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ewald Stonewater Real Estate

    800 Bearse's Unit 1WD, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /22

      Est $493,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      72 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Griffin LAER Realty Partners

    • /36

      Est $667,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      288 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /37

      Est $500,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      318 Lincoln Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /56

      Est $407,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pitchers Way Unit 54, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      720 Pitchers Way Unit 54, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nile Morin Oceanside Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $283,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pitchers Way Unit 42, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      720 Pitchers Way Unit 42, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    • /27

      Est $410,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pitchers Way Unit 25, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      720 Pitchers Way Unit 25, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan Today Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $434,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pitchers Way Unit 24, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      720 Pitchers Way Unit 24, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    • /17

      Est $357,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pitchers Way Unit 14, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      720 Pitchers Way Unit 14, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,200
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magda Moran William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $541,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Lincoln Road Extension, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      460 Lincoln Road Extension, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,950
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mike Karras Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $565,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Oakland Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      373 Oakland Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Supka Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $626,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Woodland Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      154 Woodland Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cobb, CRS Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /16

      Est $593,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      134 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Colarusso Radford Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $523,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      58 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Emilova Mihaylova Assaker Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $464,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Olander Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Olander Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Proactive Team Proactive Realty

    • /35

      Est $581,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lexington Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Lexington Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rezendes Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /25

      Est $571,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wellesley Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37 Wellesley Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lucivero Compass

    • /38

      Est $625,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      288 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Greer Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $573,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      280 Arrowhead Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livingston Group Compass

    • /38

      Est $625,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dunns Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Dunns Pond Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lapsley Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $647,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Peacock Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Peacock Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dufault Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $569,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      417 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lotane Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $650,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Shady Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      38 Shady Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fasano Dream Home Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $540,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Suomi Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      73 Suomi Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /10

      Est $600,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Princess Pine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30 Princess Pine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Yorks Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    • /3

      Est $296,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pontiac St Unit 2, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Pontiac St Unit 2, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /26

      Est $545,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lafrance Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      83 Lafrance Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Monteiro William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $656,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oakview Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Oakview Terrace, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Griffin Griffin Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $645,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grouse Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Grouse Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Prette LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $641,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sterling Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      91 Sterling Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Steward Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /42

      Est $600,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pram Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 Pram Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Helgesen Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $630,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Dolphin Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      151 Dolphin Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Gomes Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home