10,975

Hyannis Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $714,650

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    28 Peacock Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,456

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dufault Keller Williams Realty

    28 Peacock Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /20

      Est $358,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Main St Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 W Main St Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Andrea Wood Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $742,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    179 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,430

    Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX Partners Relocation

    179 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /13

      Est $446,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bettys Pond Rd Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Bettys Pond Rd Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brigham EXIT Cape Realty

  • /12

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    178 Walnut St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,683

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Almeida Almeida Premier Realty

    178 Walnut St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /39

      Est $700,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mitchells Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      140 Mitchells Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Mahoney Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    68 Fifth Ave, Barnstable, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,927

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    68 Fifth Ave, Barnstable, MA 02601
    • /62

      Est $990,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      394 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morrison Oceanside Realty Group

  • /54

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    78 Brant Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,229

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dauphinais Orleans Village Properties, LLC

    78 Brant Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /35

      Est $585,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      321 Pitchers Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    110 W Main St Unit 30, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,005

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    110 W Main St Unit 30, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /31

      Est $728,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Greenwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Greenwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /40

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    80 Schooner Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,669

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    80 Schooner Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Scudder Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118 Scudder Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Saccardo William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    78 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,378

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karras Team The Mike Karras Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    78 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /23

      Est $655,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Smith St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      76 Smith St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kozak The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /40

    $722,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8 Jib Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,073

    Last Listing Agent Cait Graves Today Real Estate

    8 Jib Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /32

      Est $644,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marston Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Marston Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piper Connolly Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $227,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 3 B, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,124

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 3 B, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /36

      Est $680,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Marston Ave Unit 15, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      160 Marston Ave Unit 15, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shechtman Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /42

    $2,750,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    45 Green Dunes Dr, Barnstable, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

    45 Green Dunes Dr, Barnstable, MA 02648
    • /32

      Est $668,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Fiddlers Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      67 Fiddlers Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.com

  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    144 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,615

    Last Listing Agent Team Seaport Seaport Village Realty

    144 Sudbury Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /26

      Est $613,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Greenwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      166 Greenwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cobb Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    252 Hinckley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,054

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Fernandes RE/MAX Synergy

    252 Hinckley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /29

      Est $578,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Marston Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      37 Marston Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Forbes Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /70

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25 Daybreak Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,727

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Callahan Greer Real Estate, LLC

    25 Daybreak Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
  • /32

    $659,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    50 Jennifer Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,859

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark Bayside Realty Consultants

    50 Jennifer Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /32

      Est $832,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Circle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Circle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Griffin Griffin Realty Group

  • /2

    $581,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    406 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,146

    Last Listing Agent Leda Phillips LAER Realty Partners

    406 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /35

      Est $751,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Circle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Circle Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /25

    $649,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    73 Brant Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,787

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    73 Brant Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /39

      Est $768,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunbeam Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Sunbeam Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cape Cod Retirement Group Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    576 Strawberry Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,307

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Chadwick Today Real Estate

    576 Strawberry Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632
    • /28

      Est $802,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Statice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      81 Statice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thompson New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $638,750

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    500 Ocean St Unit 37, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,963

    Last Listing Agent Donna Maloney Kinlin Grover Compass

    500 Ocean St Unit 37, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /56

      Est $819,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Myrica Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Myrica Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $314,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 9B, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,854

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Naoom Coastal Point Properties, LLC

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 9B, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /56

      Est $922,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eventide Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Eventide Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Corcoran William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home