10,975

Hyannis Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    68 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,109

    Last Listing Agent Tara Franklin William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    68 Seaboard Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /30

      Est $384,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 6SD, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 6SD, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pulit Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /39

    $937,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    96 Ripple Cove Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,566

    Last Listing Agent Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    96 Ripple Cove Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /11

      Est $353,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 5SF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 5SF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Desouza By the C Realty

  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    135 W Main St Unit 7, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,549

    Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    135 W Main St Unit 7, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /5

      Est $378,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 4ND, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 4ND, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Roy Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 3B, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,124

    Last Listing Agent Gregory W Nowak Craigville Realty Co

    1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 3B, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /31

      Est $366,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 3SF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 3SF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Prette Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    35 Walnut St, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,120

    Last Listing Agent Patty Flynn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    35 Walnut St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /31

      Est $361,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 2NF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 2NF, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ewald Stonewater Real Estate

  • /36

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    49 Snow Creek Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,767

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Guselli First Choice Realty Group

    49 Snow Creek Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /20

      Est $350,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 2NB, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 2NB, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Hannon Cape Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $2,200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20 Stanley Place, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,369

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mills William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    20 Stanley Place, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /14

      Est $317,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 1WE, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 1WE, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Team of Cape Cod Seaport Village Realty

  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    31 Arbor Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,885

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

    31 Arbor Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /16

      Est $312,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 1EH, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 1EH, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Clancy Tullish & Clancy

  • /55

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7 Arbeta Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,530

    Last Listing Agent David Morin William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    7 Arbeta Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /14

      Est $365,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bearses Way Unit 1SB, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Bearses Way Unit 1SB, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isi Georgiev Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    297 W Main St Unit 12, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,100

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Scioletti Sotheby's International Realty

    297 W Main St Unit 12, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /27

      Est $532,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Uncle Willies Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Uncle Willies Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Drummey NE Property Consultants

  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    298 Oakland Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,396

    Last Listing Agent Jean Senat Keller Williams Realty

    298 Oakland Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /40

      Est $553,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Uncle Willies Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      73 Uncle Willies Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fasano Dream Home Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    78 Bristol Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,614

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Valentgas Sotheby's International Realty

    78 Bristol Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /11

      Est $429,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Lopez RE/MAX Vantage

  • /21

    $667,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    43 Statice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,577

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    43 Statice Ln, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /26

      Est $475,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      13 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas McArdle Lucas McArdle

  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    800 Bearses Way Unit 1WD, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,305

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ewald Stonewater Real Estate

    800 Bearses Way Unit 1WD, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /66

      Est $437,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 General Patton Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent viviane Dasilva iREALTY

  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    800 Bearses Way Unit 1, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,195

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Weiner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    800 Bearses Way Unit 1, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /38

      Est $512,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      65 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /32

    $499,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,383

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    29 Windshore Dr, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /30

      Est $598,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Kelley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azarian Team Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /11

    $322,125

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    825 W Main St Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,949

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Borsari Tarantino Real Estate

    825 W Main St Unit 17, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /9

      Est $447,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      355 Bearses Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kami Dimitrova EXIT Cape Realty

  • /63

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    39 Bay Shore Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,651

    Last Listing Agent Linda Whitcomb William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    39 Bay Shore Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /53

      Est $506,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Connemara Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      96 Connemara Cir, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Murray Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

  • /19

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    113 Briarwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,435

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Zurman Boston Real Property

    113 Briarwood Ave, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /42

      Est $580,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Megan Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      169 Megan Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Prette Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $619,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6 Harrington Way, Hyannis, MA 02601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,986

    Last Listing Agent Janet Curtis Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    6 Harrington Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    • /27

      Est $610,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint Joseph St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Saint Joseph St, Hyannis, MA 02601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wander Rodriguez eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home