2,404

Barrett, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $290,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Polar Bear Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      334 Polar Bear Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan West Texas Premier Realty

  • /22

    $289,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1239 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,667

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1239 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /25

      Est $140,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Elm Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      304 Elm Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

  • /21

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1306 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,333

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    1306 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /22

      Est $189,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Red Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      708 Red Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sinya Chang 5th Stream Realty

  • /12

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1230 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1230 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /38

      Est $306,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Wisdom St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Wisdom St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dickerson Progress Residential Property Management

  • /21

    $278,040 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1206 Garret Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1206 Garret Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /43

      Est $204,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Red Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      723 Red Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Rodriguez City Insight Houston

  • /18

    $179,290 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13018 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,500

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    13018 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /18

      Est $158,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      718 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonali Mansukhani Keller Williams Signature

  • /25

    $235,795 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    17331 Roxboro Ridge Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

17331 Roxboro Ridge Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /22

      Est $171,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      822 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Doherty Sunroom Rentals Texas, LLC

  • /18

    $223,440 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13003 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    13003 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /18

      Est $160,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      716 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /19

    $268,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1318 Gamagrass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,667

1318 Gamagrass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /22

      Est $178,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Nod Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      202 Nod Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronie Gross Elizabeth Watkins, Broker

  • /19

    $261,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13039 Shells Ln, Barrett, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

13039 Shells Ln, Barrett, TX 77532
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Zinn Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      255 Zinn Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Franco Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $205,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13022 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    13022 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /6

      Est $269,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Ridge Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      234 Ridge Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /39

    $247,505 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1535 Brenda Jean Dr, Barrett, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Sweetgrass Village

    1535 Brenda Jean Dr, Barrett, TX 77532
    • /26

      Est $206,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      610 Magnolia Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent June Tyler Elevation Realty LLC

  • /9

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12205 Joan of Arc St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,000

    Last Listing Agent Bevan Walker Allsource Properties

    12205 Joan of Arc St, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /18

      Est $283,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Fm 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      409 Fm 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Favalora Keller Williams Elite

  • /22

    $262,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1322 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,333

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Classic & Majors Collection

    1322 Bonnerjee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /22

      Est $146,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Reuben White Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Reuben White Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Norman Chris Norman Realty

  • /38

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1222 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1222 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /12

      Est $184,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      13226 Cliff Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13226 Cliff Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quan Haus Realty

  • /16

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1310 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

1310 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /13

      Est $166,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Crosby Lynchburg Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12903 Crosby Lynchburg Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 188 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Lamark Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /14

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12931 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    12931 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /14

      Est $215,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Oak Ave, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethania Sanchez JLA Realty

  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    454 Harrison Hope Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,988

    Century Communities Barrett Crossing

    454 Harrison Hope Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /15

      Est $148,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      12010 Lloyd St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12010 Lloyd St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Gomez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /13

    $265,255 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1526 Vanessa Gold Ct, Barrett, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,256

    CastleRock Communities Sweetgrass Village

    1526 Vanessa Gold Ct, Barrett, TX 77532
    • /6

      Est $200,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Chambers Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      610 Chambers Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Simon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /15

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1214 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

1214 Garrett Sudhendrio Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /21

      Est $186,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      11815 Penn St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11815 Penn St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Roman Pin Property Group

  • /19

    $306,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    1314 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,674

1314 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home