Est $1,162,536
421 Sowams Rd, Barrington, RI 02806
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,202 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $211/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Aug 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Susan Kostas Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.