6,345

Properties in ZIP Code 02806

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $617,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Maple Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      405 Maple Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Weaver Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /38

      Est $890,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Maple Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      446 Maple Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /27

      Est $769,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Allen Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Allen Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ryan Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /39

      Est $883,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 County Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      500 County Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Lopo Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /45

      Est $962,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Middle Hwy, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Middle Hwy, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sullivan eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,113,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 River Oak Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 River Oak Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /50

      Est $956,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Linden Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      45 Linden Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burlingame Re/Max Bell Park

    • /44

      Est $1,019,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fireside Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Fireside Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Huard Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /40

      Est $690,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Clarke Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Clarke Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Friedman Group Compass

    • /37

      Est $696,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Walnut Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Walnut Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Keefe O'Keefe and Company

    • /27

      Est $657,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Prospect St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      48 Prospect St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,416,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Adams Point Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Adams Point Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fletcher Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /21

      Est $418,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Blanding Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Blanding Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Coury Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $421,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Greene Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Greene Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duffy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $893,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Salisbury Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Salisbury Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /37

      Est $973,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Linden Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Linden Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Capizzo Luxe Residential

    • /26

      Est $1,850,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Strawberry Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Strawberry Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Frye Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /47

      Est $1,564,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deep Meadow Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Deep Meadow Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theoharis Eliopoulos TE Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $1,728,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Governor Bradford Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      15 Governor Bradford Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /36

      Est $601,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Harold St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 Harold St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jobin RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /29

      Est $731,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tiffany Cir, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Tiffany Cir, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCoole Corcoran Chart House Realty

    • /28

      Est $823,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buckingham St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Buckingham St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duffy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /43

      Est $1,302,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carriage Trail, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Carriage Trail, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Friedman Group Compass

    • /40

      Est $880,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Manning Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Manning Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clancy + Orchard Team Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /40

      Est $1,368,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Chapin Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      33 Chapin Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc

    • /30

      Est $596,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hazelton Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22 Hazelton Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Coury Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $966,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Washington Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      86 Washington Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kinsella Westcott Properties

    • /27

      Est $572,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Caldarone St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Caldarone St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gardiner RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $954,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arnold St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6 Arnold St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /33

      Est $713,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Anoka Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      126 Anoka Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Friedman Group Compass

    • /34

      Est $784,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kirby St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26 Kirby St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Winslow Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /46

      Est $764,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Boyce Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Boyce Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kulp RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /44

      Est $574,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Christine Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Christine Dr, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Antonio Corcoran Chart House Realty

    • /26

      Est $504,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Zephyr Ln, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Zephyr Ln, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rebello REMAX Revolution

    • /44

      Est $2,601,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Rumstick Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      298 Rumstick Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /25

      Est $1,054,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Adams Point Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Adams Point Rd, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $613,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Connecticut Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Connecticut Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mangiaratti Compass

    • /46

      Est $974,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Waldron Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Waldron Ave, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Weaver Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /32

      Est $558,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Howard St, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Howard St, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /4

      Est $855,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 County Rd Unit 68, Barrington, RI 02806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      66 County Rd Unit 68, Barrington, RI 02806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home