7,239

Properties in ZIP Code 74003

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $159,270 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      805 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Reilly Inactive Office

    • /21

      Est $242,094 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      801 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $197,442 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $105,141 Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      904 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $165,791 Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      906 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,400
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $143,662 Not Listed For Sale

      923 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      923 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spoon Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $107,139 Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      900 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $111,638 Not Listed For Sale

      827 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      827 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $52,170 Not Listed For Sale

      610 E 9th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      610 E 9th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fouts Preferred Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $167,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1509 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $168,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1513 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $147,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1528 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $146,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1516 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $129,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1426 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /37

      Est $269,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1401 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $206,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1400 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mangels Inactive Office

    • /27

      Est $129,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1410 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $225,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1433 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $106,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1408 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    • /26

      Est $119,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1432 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    • /37

      Est $169,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1437 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,800
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gordon Chinowth & Cohen

    • /21

      Est $115,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1415 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Poindexter McGraw Referrals Associates

    • /35

      Est $192,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1409 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $93,525 Not Listed For Sale

      318 W 15th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      318 W 15th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Alexander Keller Williams Premier

    • /27

      Est $95,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1343 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $105,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1353 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $148,778 Not Listed For Sale

      800 S Elm Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      800 S Elm Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $111,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Garden Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1221 Garden Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Glock Inactive Office

    • /6

      Est $73,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1513 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /21

      Est $73,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1532 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne McNeill McGraw, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $97,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1628 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    • /29

      Est $73,560 Not Listed For Sale

      600 NW Lupa St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      600 NW Lupa St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Scott Scott & Associates, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $74,365 Not Listed For Sale

      708 NW Lupa St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      708 NW Lupa St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $442,373 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Denver Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      605 Denver Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,800
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $186,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1925 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Collier McGraw, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $151,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1936 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $157,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1932 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $222,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1922 Crestview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /25

      Est $106,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Southview Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1909 Southview Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    • /45

      Est $334,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2610 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home