12,712

Properties in ZIP Code 74006

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $426,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5610 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    • /30

      Est $287,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5411 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Thill McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $234,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Bryce Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3006 Bryce Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $258,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Barnett Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1909 Barnett Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coe RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $333,390 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Terri Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      911 Terri Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Spence Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    • /39

      Est $286,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Roman Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3205 Roman Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $404,538 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Prairie Ridge Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      111 Prairie Ridge Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $198,674 Not Listed For Sale

      319 S Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      319 S Fenway Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $152,628 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      321 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Spillman Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $185,902 Not Listed For Sale

      264 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      264 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    • /17

      Est $167,484 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /2

      Est $168,827 Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      133 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $170,212 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Stumpff Stumpff, Realtors

    • /32

      Est $363,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5722 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $292,833 Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      408 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    • /41

      Est $440,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 SE Vicksburg St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2811 SE Vicksburg St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $616,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Bradbury Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1934 Bradbury Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $258,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Barnett Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1917 Barnett Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $321,105 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Terri Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      924 Terri Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $562,189 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pepper Grass Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      228 Pepper Grass Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $280,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3206 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $423,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Mesa Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1927 Mesa Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $221,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3410 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $223,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Greenleaf Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2010 Greenleaf Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    • /35

      Est $360,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3009 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $399,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Tallgrass Trail, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5806 Tallgrass Trail, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $370,371 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Tower Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5804 Tower Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Storm Nassau Ridge Realty

    • /42

      Est $502,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Turtle Creek, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2120 Turtle Creek, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $192,639 Not Listed For Sale

      727 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      727 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $259,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 King Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1007 King Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $272,178 Not Listed For Sale

      14780 N 3960 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14780 N 3960 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    • /35

      Est $428,470 Not Listed For Sale

      14601 N 3960 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14601 N 3960 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $314,000 Not Listed For Sale

      402431 W 2240 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      402431 W 2240 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bond Inactive Office

    • /27

      Est $231,630 Not Listed For Sale

      402711 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      402711 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      21670 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21670 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $741,549 Not Listed For Sale

      402720 W 2137 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      402720 W 2137 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley. Miller Inactive Office

    • /34

      Est $408,110 Not Listed For Sale

      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $308,643 Not Listed For Sale

      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $307,826 Not Listed For Sale

      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,638
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    • /27

      Est $295,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home