12,712

Properties in ZIP Code 74006

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $211,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4733 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Johnson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $188,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Fleetwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4809 Fleetwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $215,156 Not Listed For Sale

      389 S Fenway Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      389 S Fenway Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $72,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 SE Adams Blvd Unit 939B, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4715 SE Adams Blvd Unit 939B, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $190,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2140 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $186,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2124 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    • /14

      Est $171,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2120 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Stevens eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $219,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Debbie Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2121 Debbie Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $184,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3219 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $180,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Jefferson Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2170 Jefferson Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /21

      Est $190,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Jefferson Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3245 Jefferson Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Larkin Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $197,514 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3115 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    • /26

      Est $224,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3121 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $223,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3200 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $251,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Mckinley Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1735 Mckinley Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Vivian RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $191,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3704 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $164,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3700 Lincoln Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    • /33

      Est $257,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Mckinley Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1708 Mckinley Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $144,052 Not Listed For Sale

      244 NE Katherine Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      244 NE Katherine Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Green McGraw, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $140,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Interurban Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3406 Interurban Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denton Brown Chinowth & Cohen

    • /42

      Est $199,912 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      319 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /50

      Est $295,042 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      245 Robin Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $205,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4738 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $299,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4700 Sunview Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $851,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Coventry Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Coventry Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $551,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Kyle Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2407 Kyle Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,700
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $578,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Kyle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2190 Kyle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Boles Inactive Office

    • /55

      Est $328,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2208 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yasmin Salama McGraw, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $326,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Bridgett Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2217 Bridgett Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $886,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Kristin Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2208 Kristin Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $143,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Macklyn Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5008 Macklyn Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $147,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Allen Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5016 Allen Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Corey Inactive Office

    • /46

      Est $167,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Allen Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5008 Allen Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $149,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1028 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $147,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1020 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    • /25

      Est $165,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1058 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $205,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1011 Renick Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $185,030 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      947 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $179,628 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      937 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci King King & King Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $84,026 Not Listed For Sale

      114 NE Roselawn Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 NE Roselawn Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home