13,436

Homes in ZIP Code 74006

Section Image
  • /23

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    4040 Sheridan Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Mid-century style, thoughtful updates, and a quiet setting come together in this home overlooking a shared, stocked pond.Recent improvements include updated kitchen appliances, refreshed bathroom countertops, new carpet, fresh interior paint, and updated ceiling fans throughout. These updates create a clean, move-in ready feel while still allowing room to personalize over time. Natural light

    Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    4040 Sheridan Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4610 Rolling Meadows Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,139

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    4610 Rolling Meadows Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /44

      Est $362,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5225 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $64,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    324 Edgewood Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    In the Heart of Bartlesville. Within 1 mile, you have shopping, restaurants and hospital. Home will need your TLC to restore it to its former glory. 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Hardwood floors in most of the rooms. Bring your hammer, paintbrush and creativity to your next flip. Selling AS IS. Must be on MLS for 7 days to review offers.

    Michelle Powell Powell Realty, LLC

    324 Edgewood Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /49

    $305,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2500 Georgetown Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,527

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    2500 Georgetown Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /32

      Est $281,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 SE Adams Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6905 SE Adams Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

  • /32

    $175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    809 Whippoorwill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Diamond in the rough with endless potential! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a functional layout just waiting for the right vision. Inside, you’ll find a spacious laundry room, a dedicated hobby room, and generously sized living spaces that provide plenty of room to reimagine and customize. While the home does need some TLC, it presents a fantastic opportunity for investors, renovators, or

    Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    809 Whippoorwill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /28

    $156,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2200 E Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,729

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    2200 E Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /14

      Est $112,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 SE Kentucky St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4215 SE Kentucky St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,700
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX

  • /10

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $87,349 per Acre

    0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2544353, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Don't miss your opportunity to build the lifestyle you've always imagined in one of the most sought-after luxury home neighborhoods in Bartlesville - Philmoor Estates!

    Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2544353, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /6

    $475,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,386

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    Unlisted Address
    • /45

      Est $201,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4603 Tuxedo Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,200
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $152,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $108,571 per Acre

    16 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Executive Enclave in Premier Location across from Hillcrest Country Club. This unique property was the original H.C Price Estate. This masterfully planned upscale neighborhood is perfect for the rare opportunity to build your custom detailed home!

    Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    16 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2970 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,274

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coe BHGRE GREEN COUNTRY

    2970 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /35

      Est $129,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4220 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hester Hester Realty Group

  • /44

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    208 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Wow what a stunning view of hole #18 on Boots Hollow Golf Course. This home features an open concept living \ kitchen area with a vaulted ceiling and a wall of windows showcasing the golf course. The kitchen is updated with quartz counter tops, soft close cabinets, stainless steal appliances, trendy lighting and a large island for dining. Laminate flooring throughout the main living areas of the

    Melissa Henry RE/MAX Results

    208 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $196,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1906 Windstone Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,607

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    1906 Windstone Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /30

      Est $200,306 Not Listed For Sale

      216 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      216 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1016 Taylor Dr Unit 1, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    First time on the market! Half Duplex with fabulous floor plan in Willowhill condo association. Built in 2006, this floor plan flows well for everyday living, and entertaining. 2 bedroooms plus an office, with 2 car attached garage, no step into the home from garage. Eat-in kitchen is so roomy that a movable island could be added, all appliances remain, nice pantry cabinet with pull-outs. Utility

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    1016 Taylor Dr Unit 1, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $101,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    429 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,481

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    429 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /26

      Est $167,826 Not Listed For Sale

      212 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      212 NE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

  • /32

    $141,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    5423 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Take a look at this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in a quiet neighborhood. This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with a warm and welcoming feel. This home is an excellent opportunity for first time home buyers looking to settle into a great community. Close proximity to Hoover and Wayside schools, and shopping making this an ideal location for

    Sarah Adams McGraw, REALTORS

    5423 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /53

    $350,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1311 Evergreen Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,634

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    1311 Evergreen Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /22

      Est $86,686 Not Listed For Sale

      121 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      121 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Stewart McGraw, REALTORS

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    24159 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    A perfect place to plant roots! Country living with city convince, 5 minutes south of Bartlesville, 40 minutes north of Tulsa. This rural neighborhood offers spacious lots, utilities are tap ready at each lot, ready to build! Building requirements are 2000 sq ft minimum with 50% construction of brick , stucco or stone. Each lot is over an acre and SHOPS are permitted! Bartlesville address, Hoover

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    24159 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $159,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    220 SE Roselawn Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,286

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    220 SE Roselawn Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /21

      Est $112,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Vermont St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3905 Vermont St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $221,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $4,420 per Acre

    02 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    These tracts are part of the historically significant Tyler Brent Ranch located just northeast of Bartlesville. The property is minutes from town and located on the north side of E 1800 Road, 0.70 miles north of the Tuxedo and CR 4020 intersection. These tracts are bisected by multiple draws that create property with "character" and potential pond locations on each individual tract. All

    Jeff Henry Cross Timbers Land LLC

    02 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2815 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,603

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    2815 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /2

      Est $103,402 Not Listed For Sale

      233 NE Queenstown Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      233 NE Queenstown Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $167,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    39 SE Shadow Lake Unit 39, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome to this charming condo in the desirable Shadow Lake Village! This single-level home offers a spacious and convenient layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy the ease of an attached 2-car garage, providing ample storage and parking space. Perfect for those seeking comfort and accessibility, this condo is a true gem in a vibrant community.

    Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    39 SE Shadow Lake Unit 39, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /78

    $650,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1528 Smysor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,755

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    1528 Smysor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /50

      Est $272,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Minnesota St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4800 Minnesota St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,093,971
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Glenn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $247,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Conveniently located near the highly sought-after Wayside Elementary, Recent upgrades include a newer roof (only 3 years old) and brand-new windows. The spacious primary suite provides a relaxing retreat and features a walk-in closet along with a large, updated

    Baleigh Taylor Cochran & Co Realtors

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /59

    $850,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2201 Deerfield Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,260

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    2201 Deerfield Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /30

      Est $301,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5718 Aspen, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5718 Aspen, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /34

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Well maintained and move-in ready home featuring recent updates throughout! Enjoy a newly poured driveway and patio. Enjoy the relaxing backyard and firepit, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. The interior offers an updated kitchen, along with newer paint and flooring for a fresh, modern feel. Situated on a spacious lot with easy access to shopping and dining.

    Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $183,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    450 NE Debell Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,777

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    450 NE Debell Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /25

      Est $292,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5606 Ashbrook Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom O'Stasik Keller Williams Preferred

  • /31

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    1401 Swan Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2 full bath corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and privacy! This well-maintained home features a spacious living area with a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy natural light throughout with updated vinyl windows. The functional layout includes two generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms for added flexibility. Step outside to

    Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1401 Swan Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home