13,436

Homes in ZIP Code 74006

Section Image
  • /24

    $73,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5233 Nowata Rd Unit G201, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,207

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    5233 Nowata Rd Unit G201, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /35

      Est $382,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5403 Cooper Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    1242 May Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combining comfort and thoughtful updates. The main level welcomes you with a roomy living area centered around a fireplace and built-in shelving. It opens to a bright, open kitchen with an oversized window overlooking the backyard, granite counters, gas range, coffee bar, walk-in pantry, built-in storage cabinet, and a cozy breakfast nook. A short hall off the

    Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    1242 May Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5714 Nottingham Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,372

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    5714 Nottingham Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /68

      Est $1,011,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2618 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Richey Chinowth & Cohen

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    24138 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    A perfect place to plant roots! Country living with city convince, 5 minutes south of Bartlesville, 40 minutes north of Tulsa. This rural neighborhood offers spacious lots, utilities are tap ready at each lot, ready to build! Building requirements are 2000 sq ft minimum with 50% construction of brick , stucco or stone. Each lot is over an acre and SHOPS are permitted! Bartlesville address, Hoover

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    24138 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /12

    $115,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4114 Minnesota St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,076

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    4114 Minnesota St, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /32

      Est $323,008 Not Listed For Sale

      348 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      348 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $102,941 per Acre

    15 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Executive Enclave in Premier Location across from Hillcrest Country Club. This unique property was the original H.C Price Estate. This masterfully planned upscale neighborhood is perfect for the rare opportunity to build your custom detailed home!

    Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    15 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /47

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5713 Parkhill Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,799

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    5713 Parkhill Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /35

      Est $350,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5641 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Roark Chinowth & Cohen

  • /35

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    4800 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    We HAVE to talk about the backyard, but first let's talk about this house - Yowza! From the curb appeal to the remodeled interior, you'll find sleek, clean lines and bright, neutral colors to appeal to every design style. The accent wall in the spacious living room adds a trendy, modern focal point. The hall bathroom is tastefully remodeled with a beautiful new vanity with double sinks and two

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    4800 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4704 Cornell Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,472

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

    4704 Cornell Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /34

      Est $327,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5644 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    24099 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    24099 N 3983 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $159,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3816 Nebraska St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,660

    Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    3816 Nebraska St, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /50

      Est $345,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5626 Chickering Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    2009 Sheffield, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Hidden Gem in the Beautiful Stonebridge Addition! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on Lot 3, nestled within “The Cottages at Stonebridge”—a charming cul-de-sac tucked inside the highly desirable Stonebridge community. This wooded lot offers a breathtaking backdrop of mature trees, creating a peaceful and private setting. Stonebridge is known for its distinctive character,

    Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    2009 Sheffield, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /57

    $460,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    946 Briarwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,392

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    946 Briarwood Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /37

      Est $348,532 Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      345 N Parkhill Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Droege Chinowth & Cohen

  • /49

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    5822 Brandon Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This top-quality new build is located in the new Stonebranch addition near Adams Golf Course. This elegant home features custom amenities throughout. Bathed in natural light, you'll love the open concept plan with a spacious great room that is open to the gourmet kitchen. Dedicated home office features a walk-in closet and could be an additional bedroom. Highly energy efficient with spray foam

    Keeli Droege Chinowth & Cohen

    5822 Brandon Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4600 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,968

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Henry RE/MAX Results

    4600 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /53

      Est $340,469 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Parkhill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5555 Parkhill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

  • /2

    $205,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    3200 Price Rd Unit 27-A, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom Shadow Lake Village Condo with water views!

    Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    3200 Price Rd Unit 27-A, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /35

    $94,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    128 SE Myers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,974

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    128 SE Myers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /45

      Est $404,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2832 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $298,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    1115 Grandview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    4 bedrooms, PLUS Flex Room, 3.5 bathrooms home offering 2,792 sqft of comfortable living space. With two living rooms. The kitchen provides plenty of room for casual dining, while the separate dining area is open to step down living room. With generously sized bedrooms, including primary suite spaces designed for flexibility or multi generation living. HVAC upstairs new in 2020, kitchen remodeled

    Barbara Rounds Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1115 Grandview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $328,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3207 Boardwalk Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,771

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    3207 Boardwalk Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /42

      Est $429,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2817 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    1048 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers both comfort and character throughout. The updated kitchen features modern touches along with a unique exposed brick pillar, adding warmth and personality to the heart of the home. In the main living area, a stunning floor-to-ceiling window serves as a true focal point, filling the space with natural light and showcasing serene views of the

    Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    1048 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    444 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,276

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    444 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /36

      Est $382,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2940 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Thill McGraw, REALTORS

  • /41

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft

    2408 Chapel Hill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! 3k flooring allowance with acceptable offer! This charming 4 bed/2.5 bath home in Colonial Estates is ready for new owners! Primary bedroom and bath downstairs and 3 very spacious bedrooms and a gorgeous bathroom upstairs. The kitchen has granite countertops, new built-in stainless microwave and double-oven, plenty of cabinet space, and a breakfast nook. Sprawling formal

    Lindsey Coe BHGRE GREEN COUNTRY

    2408 Chapel Hill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $299,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    5818 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    5818 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /33

      Est $312,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2909 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $134,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,900 per Acre

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Gorgeous, build-ready land offering the perfect setting for your dream home! Estimated property lines are shown in the photo for reference. This clean, usable acreage requires no clearing, helping reduce overall building costs. Plenty of room for a custom home, shop, pool, or outdoor living space (subject to restrictions). Enjoy the freedom of wide-open space while creating the lifestyle you've

    Alan Jones RE/MAX Results

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2307 Windsor Way, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,096

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stokes McGraw, REALTORS

    2307 Windsor Way, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /37

      Est $429,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2930 Versailles Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    2616 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    The unique floor plan of this special home provides all of the elements you want, such as openness and dramatic heights, while providing just enough separation for perfect living/entertaining flow. The 2 distinct living areas have their own personalities. The large main living area has soaring vaulted ceilings, a gas log fireplace, double doors to patio, and plenty of space for your larger

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    2616 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /47

    $608,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2805 Kingston Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,069

    Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    2805 Kingston Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home