$137,500
- Land
- 12.5 Acres
- $11,000 per Acre
0003 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
0003 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003$137,500
0003 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
0003 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003$150,000
0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006$129,950
522 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty
$160,000
19 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
19 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006$189,900
1507 Crescent Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty
$120,000
320 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty
$153,000
01 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
01 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006$115,000
0001 2145 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
0001 2145 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003$169,900
618 SE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS
$155,000
3618 Henrietta Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Kimber Whorton Solid Rock, REALTORS
$138,500
3321 Tuxedo Blvd Unit B, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results
$138,500
205 NE Home Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Carri Ray Trinity Properties
$195,000
0007 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003
0007 County Road 2145, Bartlesville, OK 74003$156,000
18 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
18 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006$166,000 Pre-Foreclosure
1329 Bynum Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Lisa Capricciuolo Executive Dream Realty Group
$139,000
428 S Shawnee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty
$150,000
0 E Frank Phillips Blvd Unit 2608484, Bartlesville, OK 74006
0 E Frank Phillips Blvd Unit 2608484, Bartlesville, OK 74006$127,000
111 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS
$191,900
3200 Price Rd Unit 33, Bartlesville, OK 74006
Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS
$200,000
0 4030 Rd Unit 2544757, Bartlesville, OK 74006
0 4030 Rd Unit 2544757, Bartlesville, OK 74006Showing Results 41 - 60, Page 2 of 2
In Bartlesville, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 60 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Bartlesville, OK.