893

Recently Sold Homes in 33830

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    323 Macarthur St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,955

    Last Listing Agent Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

    323 Macarthur St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    605 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,396

    Last Listing Agent Malachi Gaddis DILIGENCE LLC

    605 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /21

    $376,980 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2849 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Premier Series

    2849 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2642 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,502

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Collins MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2642 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /17

    $297,890 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5158 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5158 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /16

    $286,660 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2801 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

2801 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    4715 Bold Peacock Bend, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,564

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    4715 Bold Peacock Bend, Bartow, FL 33830
  • 2616 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    $321,225 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2616 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    KB Home Hancock Crossings

    2616 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    435 Lucille St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,737

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mutz SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    435 Lucille St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1680 Varner Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,822

    Last Listing Agent Sean Denney LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1680 Varner Ct, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2266 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,638

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Classic Series

    2266 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $131,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2952 Morris Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,810

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    2952 Morris Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • 2368 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    $479,560 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2368 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,042

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Signature Series

    2368 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2794 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,356

2794 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /17

    $295,770 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2510 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,781

2510 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /21

    $302,880 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2105 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,899

2105 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $522,240 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3927 Nature Sound Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

3927 Nature Sound Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $361,850 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2254 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,761

2254 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /22

    $349,998 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2098 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,023

2098 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home