$274,500
- Land
- 2.24 Acres
- $122,490 per Acre
736 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602
736 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602$274,500
736 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602
736 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602$550,000
1 Synergy Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
1 Synergy Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602$800,000
142 Joshua Smith Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
David Beere Texas Premier Realty
$405,000
1672 Sayers Tract 4 Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602
1672 Sayers Tract 4 Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602$850,000
111 Axis Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602
Jennifer Long RE/MAX Bastrop Area
$850,000
115 Mesquite Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602
Frank Rainosek RE/MAX Bastrop Area
$211,000
TBD County Rd Unit Tract 2 4.3290, Bastrop, TX 78602
TBD County Rd Unit Tract 2 4.3290, Bastrop, TX 78602$220,000
463 Kaanapali Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
463 Kaanapali Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602$98,000
TBD Hiway 40, Bastrop, TX 78602
TBD Hiway 40, Bastrop, TX 78602$5,099,160
218 Brody Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
218 Brody Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602Showing Results 161 - 171, Page 5 of 5
In Bastrop, there are currently 171 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Bastrop, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Bastrop and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.