2,360

Properties in ZIP Code 48808

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $210,810 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Szymczak Dave Fry Realty

    • 13403 Allen St, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $212,912 Not Listed For Sale

      13403 Allen St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13403 Allen St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Kato Preview Properties

    • /17

      Est $229,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5733 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /10

      Est $165,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5745 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,100
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmidt Tony R. Schmidt Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $234,488 Not Listed For Sale

      15406 Gary Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15406 Gary Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      13819 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63N, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13819 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63N, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fedewa-Bedard RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13817 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63M, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13817 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63M, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13813 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63K, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13813 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63K, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Coggins Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13805 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63G, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13805 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63G, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guild Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      13797 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63C, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13797 Mead Creek Rd Unit 63C, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /9

      Est $290,666 Not Listed For Sale

      13842 Mead Creek Rd Unit 56, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13842 Mead Creek Rd Unit 56, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wolfe Real Estate One 1st

    • /33

      Est $294,200 Not Listed For Sale

      13826 Mead Creek Rd Unit 54, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13826 Mead Creek Rd Unit 54, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /17

      Est $292,149 Not Listed For Sale

      13813 G K Dr Unit 53, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13813 G K Dr Unit 53, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lundberg Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /32

      Est $289,370 Not Listed For Sale

      13843 G K Dr Unit 50, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13843 G K Dr Unit 50, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /24

      Est $294,237 Not Listed For Sale

      13933 G K Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13933 G K Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,700
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /25

      Est $295,289 Not Listed For Sale

      13997 Mead Creek Rd Unit 43, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13997 Mead Creek Rd Unit 43, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

• /21

      Est $291,191 Not Listed For Sale

      13981 Mead Creek Rd Unit 42, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13981 Mead Creek Rd Unit 42, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jaimiee Rollins Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Est $286,702 Not Listed For Sale

      13913 Mead Creek Rd Unit 38, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13913 Mead Creek Rd Unit 38, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Sep 21, 2015

• /33

      Est $314,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13901 Mead Creek Rd Unit 36, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13901 Mead Creek Rd Unit 36, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Davis DeLong and Co.

    • /24

      Est $295,780 Not Listed For Sale

      13879 Mead Creek Rd Unit 34, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13879 Mead Creek Rd Unit 34, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /33

      Est $312,657 Not Listed For Sale

      13839 Mead Creek Rd Unit 31, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13839 Mead Creek Rd Unit 31, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fata Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /36

      Est $309,824 Not Listed For Sale

      13831 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13831 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • 13827 Mead Creek Rd Unit 29, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $286,163 Not Listed For Sale

      13827 Mead Creek Rd Unit 29, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13827 Mead Creek Rd Unit 29, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nola Jaymes Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /19

      Est $286,824 Not Listed For Sale

      13781 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13781 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Criswell Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /19

      Est $312,785 Not Listed For Sale

      13761 Mead Creek Rd Unit 20, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13761 Mead Creek Rd Unit 20, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,600
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dana Zecchino Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • 13760 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $300,043 Not Listed For Sale

      13760 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13760 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McIntyre Home Field Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $376,508 Not Listed For Sale

      13840 G K Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13840 G K Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

• /9

      Est $322,770 Not Listed For Sale

      13860 G K Dr Unit 10, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13860 G K Dr Unit 10, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /24

      Est $304,848 Not Listed For Sale

      13990 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13990 Mead Creek Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Go A. Hoffman Realty

    • /20

      Est $143,289 Not Listed For Sale

      15440 Circle Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15440 Circle Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Mar 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Flanders RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $290,499 Not Listed For Sale

      15430 Circle Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15430 Circle Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,716% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $16,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Ruhala Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /23

      Est $275,401 Not Listed For Sale

      15431 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15431 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seguin Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /10

      Est $249,270 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmidt Tony R. Schmidt Realty, Inc

    • /4

      Est $288,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5869 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5869 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pugh RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $170,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5813 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /31

      Est $164,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5954 Park Lake Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5954 Park Lake Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lijana Halstead The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /8

      Est $171,817 Not Listed For Sale

      15487 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15487 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /13

      Est $160,282 Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5802 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,400
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /2

      Est $112,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5894 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • Studio
      5894 Outer Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /24

      Est $324,876 Not Listed For Sale

      14275 Chandler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14275 Chandler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Coker EXIT Realty Select Partners

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home