2,360

Properties in ZIP Code 48808

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $395,346 Not Listed For Sale

      13633 Harvest Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13633 Harvest Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /14

      Est $347,857 Not Listed For Sale

      13608 Harvest Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13608 Harvest Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /22

      Est $356,752 Not Listed For Sale

      13800 Remington Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13800 Remington Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Noble RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $373,735 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Hunters Crossing, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13600 Hunters Crossing, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,032
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ezzo Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /26

      Est $342,733 Not Listed For Sale

      13564 Hunters Crossing, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13564 Hunters Crossing, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Simon Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /44

      Est $345,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5190 Sleight Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,400
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $767,408 Not Listed For Sale

      15011 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15011 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /54

      Est $954,172 Not Listed For Sale

      15067 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15067 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /25

      Est $773,835 Not Listed For Sale

      15012 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15012 Seniors Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lasky Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /25

      Est $715,804 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4740 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

• /72

      Est $753,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4660 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /41

      Est $800,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4755 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 16, 2018

• /16

      Est $490,967 Not Listed For Sale

      15133 Classic Dr Unit 50, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15133 Classic Dr Unit 50, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Jury Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /24

      Est $449,284 Not Listed For Sale

      15103 Classic Dr Unit 47, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15103 Classic Dr Unit 47, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

• /13

      Est $393,011 Not Listed For Sale

      15070 Classic Dr Unit 33, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15070 Classic Dr Unit 33, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 01, 2013

• /24

      Est $459,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Hamlet Cove Unit 24, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4165 Hamlet Cove Unit 24, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

• /38

      Est $452,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Hamlet Cove Unit 23, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4185 Hamlet Cove Unit 23, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $428,754 Not Listed For Sale

      15020 Classic Dr Unit 22, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15020 Classic Dr Unit 22, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

• /23

      Est $432,996 Not Listed For Sale

      4176 Hamlet Cove, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4176 Hamlet Cove, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 13, 2016

• /27

      Est $448,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Hamlet Cove Unit 12, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4164 Hamlet Cove Unit 12, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $510,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Hamlet Cove Unit 7, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4144 Hamlet Cove Unit 7, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $457,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Hamlet Cove Unit 3, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4128 Hamlet Cove Unit 3, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /28

      Est $372,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5604 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,015
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /10

      Est $139,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5682 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5682 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /11

      Est $226,740 Not Listed For Sale

      14090 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14090 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /15

      Est $434,166 Not Listed For Sale

      15212 Mulligan Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15212 Mulligan Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent D. Michon/Michon Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $430,887 Not Listed For Sale

      15180 Mulligan Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15180 Mulligan Dr, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Hutson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /48

      Est $511,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5155 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5155 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /53

      Est $537,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5157 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5157 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /52

      Est $481,880 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Hawk Hollow Dr E Unit 13, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5200 Hawk Hollow Dr E Unit 13, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $367,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Whitby Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4151 Whitby Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $346,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Whitby Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4237 Whitby Ln, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,220
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • 13813 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $259,603 Not Listed For Sale

      13813 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13813 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Perks National Realty Centers, Inc

    • /25

      Est $215,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Cherry St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5727 Cherry St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sweet RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13819 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $180,709 Not Listed For Sale

      13819 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13819 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Nichols Burrell Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $200,490 Not Listed For Sale

      13834 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      13834 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,600
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $159,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Chestnut St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5620 Chestnut St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jody Leatherberry RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $224,748 Not Listed For Sale

      13732 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      13732 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /12

      Est $204,123 Not Listed For Sale

      13725 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13725 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Moffitt The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /42

      Est $228,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 High St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5823 High St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cronk Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home