$432,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
3993 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,730 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $158/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $435,375
Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services
3993 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333