4,739

Properties in ZIP Code 18014

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $302,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      129 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoffman Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 N Walnut St Unit 105, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      252 N Walnut St Unit 105, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Stephens Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $767,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      6989 Pine Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6989 Pine Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kizer BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hickory Hills Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Hickory Hills Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huber IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /31

      Est $395,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Derhammer Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      2929 Derhammer Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton

    • /49

      Est $567,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Pine Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6990 Pine Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

    • /44

      Est $486,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Chestnut St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      216 N Chestnut St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $896,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Eagle View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      218 Eagle View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent karamjody karam Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $781,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Dell Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      245 E Dell Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Novak CENTURY 21 Keim

    • /35

      Est $475,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 N Summit Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      897 N Summit Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justino Arroyo Journey Home Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $689,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Delps Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      742 S Delps Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /48

      Est $570,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Seip Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5340 Seip Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolash IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /17

      Est $305,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $339,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      213 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Travis Forefront Property Management

    • /19

      Est $331,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /20

      Est $203,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Monocacy Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2515 Monocacy Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $368,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 N Cigar Rd, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      453 N Cigar Rd, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /44

      Est $309,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Eby Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      945 Eby Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leadbetter Coldwell Banker Hearthside - Bethlehem

    • /30

      Est $323,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Christmas Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Christmas Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /48

      Est $499,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Whitetail Deer Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2616 Whitetail Deer Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $249,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      6354 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6354 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Omondi Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /36

      Est $388,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Shady Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5792 Shady Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /47

      Est $451,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Creek Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      500 Creek Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Onyskiw IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /40

      Est $445,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 N Penn Dixie Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      463 N Penn Dixie Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Folsom Shiffler RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $257,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 W Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      253 W Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Luckenbach Plaza Realty

    • /48

      Est $243,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Benders Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2302 Benders Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Northampton

    • /30

      Est $318,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kutz Home Team Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $814,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Southmoore Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2451 Southmoore Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $347,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      144 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Rodriguez Smart Way America Realty

    • /49

      Est $380,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 W Beersville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3071 W Beersville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $231,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      511 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Isaacson Prime Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $252,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      530 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanna RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $350,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Yost Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2349 Yost Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,750
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Worman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $582,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 English Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      475 English Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spitzer Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /18

      Est $213,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      109 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Petrovich BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $271,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Seneca St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      962 Seneca St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,425
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spiros Dendrinos BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /38

      Est $422,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Portland Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5944 Portland Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lilly Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    • /49

      Est $469,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Whitetail Deer Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2964 Whitetail Deer Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schoup Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /24

      Est $254,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6282 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6282 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /31

      Est $220,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6334 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Szoke Spectrum Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home