4,739

Properties in ZIP Code 18014

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $258,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      7152 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7152 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /42

      Est $365,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6425 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /24

      Est $458,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6435 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gino Zangari IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /24

      Est $323,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      6465 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6465 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Carey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $306,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6374 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kinney Country Classic Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $283,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      7475 Arrowhead Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7475 Arrowhead Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe McGavin Realty One Group Supreme

    • /18

      Est $238,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6336 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop Weichert Realtors

    • /50

      Est $394,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7516 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim - Allentown

    • /20

      Est $363,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      7577 Airport Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7577 Airport Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Correll Century 21 Ryon Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $400,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      7476 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7476 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $404,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      7486 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7486 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lucas-Mantz IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /35

      Est $409,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7566 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Molchany RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $427,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7536 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cesanek-Nothstein BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $362,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7535 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Nov 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marlow Main St. Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $392,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Portland Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5875 Portland Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $388,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7545 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /19

      Est $415,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      7433 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7433 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bishwaty One Valley Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $392,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Richard Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7511 Richard Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Haggerty Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    • /25

      Est $427,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7564 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Toshya Gonzalez Weichert Realtors

    • /25

      Est $369,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7534 Franks Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ling Ling Realty Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home