4,739

Properties in ZIP Code 18014

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $398,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Carol Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      585 Carol Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $265,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6456 W Main Blvd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6456 W Main Blvd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $604,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Apple Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      376 Apple Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johnson Home Team Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $286,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      2492 E Scenic Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2492 E Scenic Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Duminie BHGRE Valley Partners

    • /19

      Est $249,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6334 Willow St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Adams Weichert Realtors

    • /21

      Est $203,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      213 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    • /22

      Est $451,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Easter Terrace, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      524 Easter Terrace, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Schaffer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $211,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      216 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Gross Cassidon Property Management

    • /16

      Est $247,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Race St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      270 Race St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $264,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      532 E Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    • /9

      Est $285,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      231 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Reagle CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /50

      Est $726,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Southmoore Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2437 Southmoore Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,700
      • Jun 13, 2018

• /19

      Est $218,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1454 Main St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 680% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /2

      Est $208,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      220 Old Forge Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /22

      Est $397,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Eve Ct, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      416 Eve Ct, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Miller Weichert Realtors

    • /30

      Est $382,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Adams Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      398 Adams Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dickinson Miklas Realty

    • /41

      Est $487,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Valley View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2984 Valley View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $465,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Bauer Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      538 Bauer Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tepes BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /18

      Est $328,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Washington St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Ruiz Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /25

      Est $822,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Sickle Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2912 Sickle Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $246,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Snyders Church Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6038 Snyders Church Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $408,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Hill Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2751 Hill Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Trabosci IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /9

      Est $238,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6314 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Gross Cassidon Property Management

    • /11

      Est $221,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      363 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    • /41

      Est $385,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Wood Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Wood Ave, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reither IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /25

      Est $483,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Donna Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      503 Donna Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /30

      Est $320,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      257 Penn St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /50

      Est $567,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Parkside Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2632 Parkside Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Liz Paoletti Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /17

      Est $476,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Memorial Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      204 Memorial Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Buck RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $496,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Eckerts Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2750 Eckerts Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Duignam BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /24

      Est $333,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Beatrice Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8621 Beatrice Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stein Light House Realty LV LLC

    • /2

      Est $497,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      5877 Lehigh Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5877 Lehigh Ln, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cesanek-Nothstein BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $257,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Race St, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Race St, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $310,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      624 Monocacy Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /40

      Est $428,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 Creamery Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      897 Creamery Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $540,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Mountain View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2796 Mountain View Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fitch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /2

      Est $369,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      7280 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /24

      Est $436,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      7485 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7485 Beth Bath Pike, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Millen The Noble Group, LLC

    • /6

      Est $378,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6609 Jacksonville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,199
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney eHomeoffer Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $379,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Locust Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6670 Locust Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Solotwa CENTURY 21 Keim

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home