9,097

Homes in ZIP Code 49014

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $138,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      158 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Grosteffon eXp Realty LLC

  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    165 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,485

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Grosteffon eXp Realty LLC

    165 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /46

      Est $196,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      155 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pelton Epique Realty

  • /13

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Bellevue Rd Unit 25021378, Battle Creek, MI 49017

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Callender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    0 Bellevue Rd Unit 25021378, Battle Creek, MI 49017
    • /14

      Est $83,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      151 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Gwillim eXp Realty

  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14034 6 1 2 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,422

    Last Listing Agent Tony Francis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    14034 6 1 2 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /41

      Est $126,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      147 Jericho Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pelton Epique Realty

  • /27

    $186,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    230 Silver St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,544

    Last Listing Agent Kinslea Hall Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    230 Silver St, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /13

      Est $94,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Marjorie St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      168 Marjorie St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaciana Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

  • /18

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    155 Post Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,513

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Dalton DeLong and Co.

    155 Post Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /36

      Est $321,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      307 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

  • /26

    $36,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    56 Kingman Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,871

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    56 Kingman Ave E, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /22

      Est $342,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      315 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Yager eXp Realty

  • /15

    $293,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19016 11 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,573

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cummins eXp Realty LLC

    19016 11 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /22

      Est $307,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 Hidden Forest Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Yager eXp Realty

  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    118 Moonwood Trail, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,422

    Last Listing Agent Kalli Overmyer Five Star Real Estate

    118 Moonwood Trail, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /26

      Est $317,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Harper Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Harper Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stuck Five Star Real Estate

  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2371 Ramblin Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,972

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    2371 Ramblin Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /21

      Est $311,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Harper Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Harper Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    258 Easthill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,014

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sandstrom Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    258 Easthill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /20

      Est $301,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Berry Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      119 Berry Hill Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

  • /34

    $490,600

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13401 8 1 2 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,672

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lauderman Jaqua REALTORS

    13401 8 1 2 Mile Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /47

      Est $372,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      191 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justine Hooper Amplified Real Estate

  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12293 Beadle Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,423

    Last Listing Agent Joscelyn Brady eXp Realty

    12293 Beadle Lake Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /39

      Est $291,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      141 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Villarreal Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

  • /24

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18248 Loganwood Trail, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Loganwood Acres North

    18248 Loganwood Trail, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /24

      Est $261,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Harper Creek Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

  • /58

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12986 Bellevue Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,402

    Last Listing Agent Richard Spaulding Advanced Track Real Estate

    12986 Bellevue Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    • /14

      Est $125,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mccormick St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      140 Mccormick St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pelton Epique Realty

    • /32

      Est $271,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      212 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rogers RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $229,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      281 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Frantz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $241,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      264 Thelma Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Norrod Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /12

      Est $234,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Gregg Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      167 Gregg Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Downing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /63

      Est $224,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Olive St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1290 Olive St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $217,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Olive St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1374 Olive St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geno Armanini Jaqua REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $195,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Wattles Rd N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Wattles Rd N, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rahjah Stahlhood Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /10

      Est $169,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Katherine, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 Katherine, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Frantz RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $184,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Watts St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      113 Watts St, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,200
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Leonard eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $131,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Berrien Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 Berrien Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $319,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Goldenview Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      363 Goldenview Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home