879

Recently Sold Battle Ground, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $496,708

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    532 SW 23rd St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,770

    Richmond American Homes Maple Grove - Seasons

    532 SW 23rd St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11 NW 25th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,397

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Powell Found It LLC

    11 NW 25th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /30

    $459,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2131 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,278

    Richmond American Homes Maple Grove - Seasons

    2131 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /47

    $1,310,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21029 NE 67th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,211

    Last Listing Agent Scott Combs Windermere Northwest Living

    21029 NE 67th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /45

    $690,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    893 NW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Aho Construction River Bend

    893 NW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /28

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 112, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marina Golovatii Real Broker LLC

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 112, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /23

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    802 NW 20th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,813

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Terreson Savi Realty, Inc.

    802 NW 20th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /46

    $1,249,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1401 SW 39th Cir, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,577

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Bryson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1401 SW 39th Cir, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /32

    $589,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    729 SE 34th St, Battleground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Borwieck Premiere Property Group LLC

    729 SE 34th St, Battleground, WA 98604
  • /30

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1523 NW 25th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,032

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dahlen Premiere Property Group LLC

    1523 NW 25th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1805 SE 3rd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,928

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Tarr Windermere Northwest Living

    1805 SE 3rd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /13

    $514,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1741 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,255

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Richardson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1741 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /38

    $705,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2829 NW 8th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,624

    Aho Construction River Bend

    2829 NW 8th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /40

    $548,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1300 NE 17th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,911

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Greenfield Realty One Group Prestige

    1300 NE 17th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /27

    $477,995

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2115 NE 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,902

    D.R. Horton Stonewood Haven II

    2115 NE 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /48

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18011 NE 289th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,353

    Last Listing Agent Lori Faye Carroll Realty NW Properties

    18011 NE 289th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /26

    $454,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2149 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,115

    Richmond American Homes Maple Grove - Seasons

    2149 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1217 NW 13th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,463

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kooistra Professional Realty Services International, Inc.

    1217 NW 13th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /34

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30521 NE 147th Ct, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,011

    Last Listing Agent Monty Sisson Coldwell Banker Bain

    30521 NE 147th Ct, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /13

    $599,999

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3115 SW 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,859

    Taylor Morrison Woodin Creek Station

    3115 SW 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /24

    $442,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1302 NE 9th Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,530

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fox Keller Williams Realty

    1302 NE 9th Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /47

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23804 NE Rock Creek Canyon Rd, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,948

    Last Listing Agent Donna Roberts eXp Realty LLC

    23804 NE Rock Creek Canyon Rd, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /29

    $584,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2114 NE 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,281

    D.R. Horton Stonewood Haven II

    2114 NE 4th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /38

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    611 NW 21st Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,878

    Last Listing Agent Evan Walters Keller Williams Realty

    611 NW 21st Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /31

    $495,458

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2143 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,364

    Richmond American Homes Maple Grove - Seasons

    2143 SW 5th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /3

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    619 SE 36th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,551

    Last Listing Agent Lyubov Nikolenko Handris Realty Company

    619 SE 36th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /48

    $927,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20205 NE 190th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,509

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Windermere Northwest Living

    20205 NE 190th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /27

    $531,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1313 NE Clark Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,977

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    1313 NE Clark Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17605 NE 97th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,539

    Last Listing Agent Marina Golovatii Real Broker LLC

    17605 NE 97th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /17

    $539,995

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    175 NW 30th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,777

    D.R. Horton Sterling Ranch

    175 NW 30th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /18

    $95,700

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 707, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Overton Handris Realty Company

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 707, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    313 SE 9th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,864

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Briggs Cascadia Real Estate Group

    313 SE 9th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /38

    $453,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    29308 NE 132nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Signor Small Business Real Estate

    29308 NE 132nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /30

    $767,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2407 NW 3rd Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,426

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bradley John L. Scott Real Estate

    2407 NW 3rd Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /31

    $659,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    829 SE 37th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,274

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Kostman New Tradition Realty Inc

    829 SE 37th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /22

    $335,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    608 NE 2nd St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,843

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ritz Discover NW Realty Group

    608 NE 2nd St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /36

    $609,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2830 NW 8th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Aho Construction River Bend

    2830 NW 8th Place, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2102 SW 6th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,024

    Last Listing Agent David Smith HomeSmart Realty Group

    2102 SW 6th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /37

    $484,995

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2107 NE 3rd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,029

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wannagat D. R. Horton

    2107 NE 3rd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /12

    $599,999

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3313 SE 12th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,784

    Taylor Morrison Elk Prairie

    3313 SE 12th Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home