1,279

Homes in ZIP Code 55003

Section Image
  • /57

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    6311 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Resort-Style Living on the St. Croix RiverWelcome to Sunnyside on the St. Croix, where luxurious, maintenance-free living meets riverfront serenity. This beautifully renovated east-facing townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 4 modern bathrooms, and breathtaking views of the river from nearly every room. Step inside to discover extensive upgrades throughout, including a new roof, maintenance

    Jacqueline Garofalo LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    6311 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /10

    $1,395 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 1st Ave S, Bayport, MN 55003

    Available May 1st is another excellent Ted Daley Group and Renters Warehouse listing in Bayport! This 750 sq. ft. 2 bedroom 1 bath unit comes complete with spacious kitchen, hardwood floors and off street parking.Tenant responsible for gas and electric. Security deposit is same as rent. $60 application fee per adult. Small dogs OK with $200 deposit. Tenants responsible for lawn care. Lawn

    (651) 560-8129

    305 1st Ave S, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /47

    $230,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6213 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 102, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Stewart LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $602,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Inspiration Pkwy N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1208 Inspiration Pkwy N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /103

    $574,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    982 Inspiration Pkwy N, Bayport, MN 55003

    Welcome to Bayport’s highly sought-after Inspiration neighborhood, a true "hidden gem" of the St. Croix Valley. This unique community spans 250 acres with 70% dedicated open space, offering a lifestyle defined by 170 acres of restored prairie, oak savanna, wetlands, and woodlands. This impeccably maintained 2012-built residence is move-in ready, boasting a brand-new roof (2023), fresh interior

    Lisa Tettamanzi Keller Williams Premier Realty

    982 Inspiration Pkwy N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /9

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    178 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

    Quality upgrades throughout with original charm located in the river front city of Bayport on the scenic Saint Croix River. Features include arched doorways, oak hardwood floors, original built-ins, ceramic tile kitchen/dining rooms, recently remodeled tile shower. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, gas range, 5 stage water filter for drinking water, dishwasher and refrigerator. Two

    Andrea Olsson Andrea Olsson Properties

    178 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /32

    $297,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 148, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,629

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Garofalo LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /38

      Est $618,098 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      939 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Schatz Schatz Real Estate Group

  • /78

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    479 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

    Stunning Updated Condo in Sought-After Waterford Neighborhood in Bayport! Don’t miss this impeccable 3-bed, 3-bath townhouse in the desirable Waterford neighborhood located next to Bayport Marina! The home is a short walk to charming downtown Bayport, only a 5-minute bike ride to the scenic St. Croix Crossing Loop Trail, and a 7-minute drive to downtown Stillwater. It could be a home or cabin!

    Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    479 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /4

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    463 3rd St S Unit 1, Bayport, MN 55003

    Nice 2 bedroom apartment with large, eat in kitchen located in a quiet, residential neighborhood available. OWNER PAYS HEAT. Small dogs allowed.

    463 3rd St S Unit 1, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /56

    $700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,729

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Boo Epique Realty

    5 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /61

      Est $547,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Pioneer Trail, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1018 Pioneer Trail, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Eckberg RE/MAX Results

  • /31

    $529,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    921 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003

    Inspiration Development — Not Just a Home, a Community. Rare opportunity to enter one of the Twin Cities' most distinctive neighborhoods at an entry-level price point. The Inspiration Community in historic Bayport was designed by ecologists — not land planners — and it shows. Spanning 250 acres with 252 home sites and an extraordinary 70% open space, the development is woven together by 170 acres

    Tammi Roach Real Broker, LLC

    921 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /19

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo on the St. Croix River

    6351 St Croix Trail N Unit 138, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Welcome to easy riverfront living in Stillwater. This updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo sits right along the St. Croix River and gives you that hard-to-find combination of privacy, convenience, and views.You’ll love the ground-level walkout that opens directly to the lawn—perfect for morning coffee or letting guests spill outside. The extra-long covered patio overlooks a peaceful lawn and pool

    6351 St Croix Trail N Unit 138, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    364 4th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,857

    Last Listing Agent Liesl Long Real Broker, LLC

    364 4th St N, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /37

      Est $555,855 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Prairie Way S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      304 Prairie Way S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alsides eXp Realty

  • /29

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    425 Maine St S, Bayport, MN 55003

    425 Maine St. S., Bayport, MN - Exquisite Twin Home with St. Croix River Views Discover unparalleled single-level living in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom twin home located at 425 Maine St. S. in the highly sought-after community of Bayport, Minnesota. This meticulously maintained residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for those seeking a serene lifestyle with

    Joe Benson eXp Realty

    425 Maine St S, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /21

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    161 1st Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003

    Great location. 4-plex with both 1 and 2 bedroom availability. Units are being updated. Gutted and remodeled bath. New Floors, new carpet, new paint, New tub and shower, new bathroom vanity and faucet, new toilet, new closet and bedroom doors. Awesome location in Bayport. 5 minute walk to Lake Side Park right on the beautiful St Croix River. Quick walk to Woody's Bar, Cafes and Ice

    161 1st Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /2

    $649,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    640 Inspiration Place, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,774

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Landucci Landucci Homes

    640 Inspiration Place, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /64

      Est $224,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 353, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 353, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Fenton Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

  • /39

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    656 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003

    SIDE BY SIDE DUPLEX. Each unit has 2 bedrooms/1 bathroom & in-unit Laundry. Tenant pays electric, cable and yard care. Great investment opportunity. Excellent rental history with both leases going month to month starting 6/1/2026. Good location – within walking distance to downtown Bayport, minutes to downtown Stillwater and walking distance to Andersen Window Corp. Separate entrance doors both

    Jan Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    656 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /19

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6351 St Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

6351 St Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    540 2nd Ave S, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,316

    Last Listing Agent Liesl Long Real Broker, LLC

    540 2nd Ave S, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /44

      Est $279,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 221, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 221, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinman Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 245, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Located on picturesque St. Croix Trail with stunning views of the St. Croix River. This property combines scenic surroundings with everyday convenience. The home offers generous living spaces, and large windows that fill the interior with natural light. Enjoy access/boat launch on site to the beautiful St. Croix River. Nearby walk-ways and parks, along with the charming downtown Stillwater just

    Rachael Harvey Edina Realty, Inc.

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 245, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6213 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 108, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

6213 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 108, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /68

      Est $329,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 213, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 213, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Harmer Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /26

    $429,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 137, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Do not miss this rare chance to own this recently updated condo with top notch views of the scenic river and St Croix Valley, full kitchen renovation, updated bathrooms, new washer/dryer (stackable), and recently painted. Breathtaking views abound from the deck including the St. Croix River crossing bridge and Sunnyside Marina. This resort style living is unparalleled in the valley and a boater

    Joshua Junker Coldwell Banker Realty

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 137, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    331 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,826

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    331 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /37

      Est $500,314 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Oakwood St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      620 Oakwood St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /43

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft

    216 Prairie Way N, Bayport, MN 55003

    Welcome to 216 Prairie Way, nestled in the highly sought-after Inspiration neighborhood of Bayport. This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath home combines thoughtful design, modern upgrades, and spacious living. The expansive main floor features an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining, complete with a dedicated office, cozy living space with gas fireplace, large dining room full of natural light

    Alexis Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    216 Prairie Way N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /59

    $301,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 348, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 348, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /26

      Est $395,186 Not Listed For Sale

      210 4th Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      210 4th Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /31

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    422 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003

    Walk in and immediately see the difference—fresh paint, updated lighting, and consistent new finishes that make the entire home feel cohesive and ready for daily life. New carpet runs through all three main-floor bedrooms, the stairs, and the lower-level family room, while durable LVP flooring spans the entry, living room, kitchen, dining area, main bath, and laundry. The living room is bright

    Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    422 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 350, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,201

• /31

      Est $316,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 136, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 136, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boo Epique Realty

  • /17

    $1,675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    16 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

    Welcome to 16 Point Road. This extraordinary 1.887-acre property on the St. Croix River in Bayport offers a rare opportunity to own a waterfront retreat with it's own cove and breathtaking views. Nestled among lush, natural surroundings, this expansive lot provides endless possibilities for recreation, relaxation, and building your dream home. Enjoy boating, fishing, and peaceful sunsets right

    Nathan Labatt Pemberton RE

    16 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003
  • /37

    $485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    321 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,301

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Meyers RE/MAX Professionals

    321 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003
    • /25

      Est $421,836 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Maine St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      437 Maine St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 143, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Rare opportunity to own a St. Croix River view condo in Stillwater's only gated community. These river view units don't come up often! The panoramic river views and lifestyle this property delivers are hard to replicate at any price. Enjoy all the benefits of a "cabin on the river" without the waterfront taxes. Boaters will love the direct river access and potential on-site boat storage. Active

    Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 143, Stillwater, MN 55082

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home