$390,000
2345 Bell Blvd Unit 3F, Bayside, NY 11360
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 878 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $444/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $336,500
Last Listing Agent Martha Milazzo Douglas Elliman Real Estate
2345 Bell Blvd Unit 3F, Bayside, NY 11360