12,242

Homes in ZIP Code 77520

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $829,000

    $107K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1010 Kilgore Rd, Baytown, TX 77520

    7.37Acres of Waterfront property on Cedar Bayou*The house is 4 BR*2 bath, freshly painted interior. The floors are all tile, no carpet. A 580 sq ft covered screened patio w/stamped concrete floor*The Barn is like no other!! With AC & heat, it is absolutely gorgeous with a full Kitchen/Bar*Bathroom, cozy, inviting man cave style entertaining, workout space, many possibilities* epoxy floors* Huge

    Anita Cameron EOC Realty Associates LLC

    1010 Kilgore Rd, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /12

    $316,740 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7734 Beaufort Ln, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southwinds

    7734 Beaufort Ln, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /28

      Est $186,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Humble St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      109 E Humble St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Aguilera Dream Home Realty Group

  • /26

    $207,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    709 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Completely renovated in 2024—this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features major system upgrades throughout. Updates include PEX plumbing, updated electrical panel, water heater, and a complete HVAC system with new ductwork and units, along with a new fence. Interior features include vinyl plank flooring with cork padding, quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, and updated fixtures.

    Nikki Goins Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    709 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /12

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 17, 2025

    102 Oak Shadows St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,740

    Last Listing Agent Alex luo Houcon Realty LLC

    102 Oak Shadows St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /17

      Est $164,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Homan St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 E Homan St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rita Zarghami NEXTHOME Premier Homes Realty

  • /6

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 8,629 Sq Ft
    • $239,778 per Acre

    1700 Florida St, Baytown, TX 77520

    build your dream home no HOA

    Jaime Ojeda Mersaes Real Estate

    1700 Florida St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /14

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    511 William Ave, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,240

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Johnson Sapphire Homes Realty

    511 William Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /50

      Est $220,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Trenton Ln, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1210 Trenton Ln, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cueto UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /20

    $36,399

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2014 Colonial Dr Unit 2014, Baytown, TX 77520

    Enjoy comfortable, affordable living in this well-maintained home featuring an **open floor plan** that creates a bright and welcoming living space. The **eat-in kitchen** offers **plenty of storage**, making it both functional and convenient for everyday living. You'll appreciate the **spacious bedrooms**, providing plenty of room to relax and unwind. Recent updates include a **new roof** and

    Crystal White Chase Village

    2014 Colonial Dr Unit 2014, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /42

    $248,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2001 Florida St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,718

    Last Listing Agent Lashundra Culpepper CA Modern Realty

    2001 Florida St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /22

      Est $182,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Largo St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      810 Largo St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruben and Nancy Villarreal RE/MAX

  • /36

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    901 S 7th St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Welcome Home! Charming fully renovated home located in the heart of Baytown. This conveniently located home provides immediate access to Hwy 99, and located within minutes of Lee College, major employers, and local shopping. No surface has been left untouched in the re-imagination of this home; the welcoming exterior features a new roof, siding, windows, and lovely soffit lighting that provides

    Enrique Buenrostro The Onyx Group

    901 S 7th St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /13

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1607 W Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • Land
    • 5,209 Sq Ft
    • $292,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,667

    Last Listing Agent Cinthya Banta JLA Realty

    1607 W Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /40

      Est $162,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Cleveland St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 W Cleveland St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Parker Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $270,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    1212 Layton St, Baytown, TX 77520

    REDUCED PRICE-Income producing property- Includes a main house and a converted garage.This well-maintained property is set in a corner lot in a quiet, well stablished neighborhood. The main house offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, hardwood floors throughout, ceiling fans and plenty of cabinetry in kitchen and in additional storage room. Move in ready. Fridge, stove, washer and dryer

    Jose Ramirez HomeSmart

    1212 Layton St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    511 Pearl St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,366

    Last Listing Agent Debra Phelps Phelps Realty, LLC.

    511 Pearl St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /40

      Est $205,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1503 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Diaz Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /29

    $145,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1221 Parkway St, Baytown, TX 77520

    New roof coming soon!! 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with carport parking. New wood look laminate throughout. Fresh paint, new front door, new blinds, updated double pane windows, and updated kitchen cabinets. Stainless steel refrigerator and gas appliances. Large backyard at the end of dead end street. Railroad tracks are not active. You need to see this one!!

    Lisa Clary Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

    1221 Parkway St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /14

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    0 Mabry Rd, Baytown, TX 77520

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $296,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Molina United Real Estate

    0 Mabry Rd, Baytown, TX 77520

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home