12,242

Homes in ZIP Code 77520

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    211 Mossey Oak Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,745

    Last Listing Agent Nika Simpson Quest Real Estate

    211 Mossey Oak Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /22

      Est $151,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Bayway Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6605 Bayway Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Friday Brume RE/MAX

  • /18

    $250,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    3201 Nebraska St, Baytown, TX 77520

    New construction corner lot home for sale in Baytown, TX! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a bright open-concept layout with tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with marble countertops and stainless steel stove, microwave, and dishwasher. The spacious living and dining areas offer great natural light and an easy flow for everyday living. An indoor utility room adds

    Nidia Alvarado Clear Source Realty, LLC

    3201 Nebraska St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    415 Barberry Ln, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,338

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    415 Barberry Ln, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /36

      Est $213,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 E Pearce St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      412 E Pearce St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalba Torres The Onyx Group

  • /27

    $110,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    808 Morrell St, Baytown, TX 77520

    This charming cozy house features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. With a generous lot, there plenty of room for outdoor activities. The large lot size allows for numerous possibilities, including patio or deck for dining and relaxation.

    Patricia Ibarra Vive Realty LLC

    808 Morrell St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    314 E Republic Ave, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Castillo Vive Realty LLC

    314 E Republic Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /34

      Est $205,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      713 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Delmonico Krisher McKay, Inc. REALTORS

  • /30

    $125,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 336 Sq Ft

    109 Queens Ct, Baytown, TX 77520

    Discover a lovely combination of cozy charm and expansive outdoor freedom with this delightful home at 109 Queens Ct. Nestled on a sprawling nearly half-acre lot, this unique gem offers the ultimate retreat for those seeking a simplified lifestyle without compromising on space. The interior features a bright, open-concept floor plan centered around an inviting one-bedroom loft, complemented by a

    Roland Rasos Keller Williams Houston Central

    109 Queens Ct, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /12

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1600 Ash St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Servando Perez K1 Real Estate Group

    1600 Ash St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /18

      Est $232,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Olive St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1502 Olive St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $259,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    319 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Welcome to a home that perfectly balances modern style with true comfort. This Madrigal Signature residence is built for real living, featuring a bright, open kitchen with a bold contrast island and custom soft-close cabinetry. The spacious family room is centered around a remote-controlled electric fireplace and elegant designer tile flooring. The private primary suite serves as a true retreat,

    Tony Foster Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    319 E Gulf St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /25

    $316,690 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7746 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southwinds

    7746 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /34

      Est $133,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Missouri St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3205 Missouri St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Marak Elaine Marak Real Estate

  • /7

    $389,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    2104 Montana St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Please do not enter home during construction without your agent & appt. Updated photos coming soon. *NEW CONSTRUCTION* Say hello to your brand new home! Conveniently located near major highways such as Hwy 146, Grand Pkwy 99 & Hwy 225! Worried about flooding? NOT HERE! This home was thoughtfully designed with elevated living quarters, keeping you high & dry! The ground floor features a spacious

    Byanca Vazquez JLA Realty

    2104 Montana St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /18

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    501 E Wright St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,276

    Last Listing Agent Karla Opryshek Keller Williams Elite

    501 E Wright St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /10

      Est $123,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      216 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newton O'Hara & Company Real Estate

  • /33

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    404 W Homan St, Baytown, TX 77520

    This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home has been fully upgraded from top to bottom. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new roof and a modern, efficient AC system. The exterior boasts fresh siding, a new driveway, and updated doors, giving the home striking curb appeal. Inside, natural light floods through new windows, highlighting the stylish new flooring throughout. The kitchen is fully

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    404 W Homan St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    704 W Murrill Ave, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,298

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Pizana JLA Realty

    704 W Murrill Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /38

      Est $198,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Woodlawn St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2003 Woodlawn St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Crafts Orchard Brokerage

  • /17

    $185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    17 E James St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Skyler Rogers BuyBroker

    17 E James St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    254 Independence Pkwy N, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,585

    Last Listing Agent Lisseth Larios The Larios Home Group

    254 Independence Pkwy N, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /22

      Est $216,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Rosille St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1903 Rosille St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lopez Anchor Realty Assoc., Inc.

  • /33

    $759,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    138 N Burnett Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    ESCAPE to the bay! Houston's close-in waterfront Get-Away. Historic Mid-Century Modern set on a ridge overlooking Burnett Bay for the ultimate breezes & big waterfront views! Connects to Galveston Bay for boat excursions to local eateries, Kemah, Galveston & beyond. Understated 1950's Ranch with a focus on the prized view. Back wall of windows frames the striking water views to the San Jacinto

    Anne Cummins Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    138 N Burnett Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /40

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1800 Wright Blvd, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,879

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mathis JLA Realty

    1800 Wright Blvd, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /24

      Est $396,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Ilfrey St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 Ilfrey St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lewis Chris Lewis Realty

  • /22

    $172,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1018 N 2nd St, Baytown, TX 77520

    LOOK! Lot's of Potential! Nice 1 Story Home! 3/4 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Large Family Room, Dining Room, Updated floors, Bonus Room in the back could be 4th Bedroom or Office/Study/Media Room. Separate Entrance to Garage for side business. Double Carport with Double Driveway. Recent Roof! Nice backyard with Patio area. Schedule your appointment today!

    Brian Ladewig Ladewig Realty Group LLC

    1018 N 2nd St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /7

    $25,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 N Burnett Dr Unit 51940335, Baytown, TX 77520

    • Land
    • 8,446 Sq Ft
    • $133,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geovany Santibanez Century Properties Real Estate

    0 N Burnett Dr Unit 51940335, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /6

      Est $143,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ilfrey St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Ilfrey St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelechi Okeadu eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $247,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1909 Oregon St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Nestled in the Baytown, TX Community, this brand new construction home offers modern living at it's finest. Step inside to discover an inviting open-concept layout accentuated by soaring high ceilings that create an expansive and airy atmosphere.This spacious home boasts four well appointed bedrooms and to full bathrooms, designed with contemporary finishes.The hearts of the home is the

    Sheri Shaneyfelt AQUI Realty

    1909 Oregon St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /25

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    440 S Burnett Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,612

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gray eXp Realty LLC

    440 S Burnett Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /26

      Est $204,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Graham St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Graham St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 269 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Tomlinson CB&A, Realtors

  • /13

    $49,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2013 Colonial Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    This newly remodeled home features a bright open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The eat-in kitchen offers plenty of storage and space for gathering, making it both practical and inviting. Spacious bedrooms provide room to relax and unwind, while the thoughtful updates throughout the home give it a fresh, modern feel. A great opportunity to enjoy a move-in-ready home with

    Crystal White Chase Village

    2013 Colonial Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /34

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17 E Lobit St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,190

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Stickler Real Broker, LLC

    17 E Lobit St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /50

      Est $149,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Ohio St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3218 Ohio St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gollinger Thomas Perry, Broker

  • /6

    $61,000

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8,860 Sq Ft
    • $299,902 per Acre

    1201 Parkway St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Welcome to your future retreat! This beautiful, green, and peaceful lot is the perfect canvas for your dream home or a serene space for family gatherings and reunions. Imagine waking up to the sound of birds chirping and enjoying the tranquility of nature right at your doorstep. Whether you're looking to build a custom home or create a picturesque space for memorable family events, this lot

    Ephraim Mpendamani REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    1201 Parkway St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /14

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    800 Rosewood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,966

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    800 Rosewood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /15

      Est $122,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Morrell St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      309 Morrell St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 13,124 Sq Ft
    • $199,137 per Acre

    1310 Idaho St, Baytown, TX 77520

    This stunning residential lot is situated near W. C. Britton Park which features a beautiful waterfront park along Goose Creek and is a perfect place to spend a day enjoying the outdoors. The lot is just minutes away from the Fred Hartman Bridge for easy commuting.

    Karla Opryshek Keller Williams Elite

    1310 Idaho St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /2

    $326,790 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7742 Beaufort Ln, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southwinds

    7742 Beaufort Ln, Baytown, TX 77523

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home