3,924

Properties in ZIP Code 22712

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $407,398 Not Listed For Sale

      6646 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6646 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Thompson Marquee Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $605,817 Not Listed For Sale

      9636 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9636 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Ross Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $430,235 Not Listed For Sale

      10730 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10730 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Irene Trivoulides Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $629,927 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Chippendale Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7029 Chippendale Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Leake Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $453,474 Not Listed For Sale

      11410 Crest Ln S, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11410 Crest Ln S, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Smith NextHome Realty Select

    • /2

      Est $438,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6766 Willowbrook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6766 Willowbrook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Walter Gesford United Real Estate Premier

    • /2

      Est $457,147 Not Listed For Sale

      11679 Cemetery Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11679 Cemetery Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skowronsky Samson Properties

    • /19

      Est $742,436 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Coventry Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4320 Coventry Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thon Johnson Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $451,133 Not Listed For Sale

      12988 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12988 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Phil Jenkins EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $473,368 Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7018 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lambdin Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $376,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Rugby Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6755 Rugby Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $351,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Pierce Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $473,809 Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Crescent Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6804 Crescent Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,900

      Last Listing Agent Abel Aquino Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $601,229 Not Listed For Sale

      7447 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7447 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $514,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7250 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kennedy Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /2

      Est $416,619 Not Listed For Sale

      6552 Schoolhouse Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6552 Schoolhouse Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $490,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Maplewood Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6856 Maplewood Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Tustian Howard Hanna Roy Wheeler Realty

    • /2

      Est $545,275 Not Listed For Sale

      11563 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11563 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $418,336 Not Listed For Sale

      10836 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10836 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Robinson RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /2

      Est $396,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6644 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,500

      Last Listing Agent Jane Meadows Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $448,208 Not Listed For Sale

      12350 Roselawn Ln, Midland, VA 22728

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12350 Roselawn Ln, Midland, VA 22728

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $509,687 Not Listed For Sale

      12330 Old Mill Rd, Midland, VA 22728

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12330 Old Mill Rd, Midland, VA 22728

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sherbeyn Lee Sherbeyn Real Estate Services & Referrals

    • /29

      Est $563,870 Not Listed For Sale

      12427 Wright Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12427 Wright Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Howard Swede LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $491,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4498 Razor Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4498 Razor Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Piedmont Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $421,513 Not Listed For Sale

      13183 Silver Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13183 Silver Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $712,919 Not Listed For Sale

      12709 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12709 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,987

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Glakas Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $490,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4359 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,047,305 Not Listed For Sale

      5174 Ritchie Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5174 Ritchie Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Norman Norman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $685,351 Not Listed For Sale

      11465 Morgansburg Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11465 Morgansburg Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kniceley-Barnes Realty One Group Key Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Savannah Branch Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5329 Savannah Branch Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Towns Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $740,485 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6102 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Monaco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $475,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6247 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6247 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Snowden RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /2

      Est $395,390 Not Listed For Sale

      10579 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10579 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $365,207 Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10607 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Ida Light Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $670,590 Not Listed For Sale

      10052 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10052 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Richards Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $498,322 Not Listed For Sale

      10484 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10484 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McIntyre Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $423,630 Not Listed For Sale

      6592 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6592 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Laing Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $822,957 Not Listed For Sale

      10267 Fayettesville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10267 Fayettesville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Rosensteel Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    • /30

      Est $468,275 Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7211 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Cossich Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $619,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7266 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7266 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Piedmont Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $756,455 Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7276 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Piedmont Fine Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home